Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

Thames Valley Cricket League 2017 Five or more Wickets

Division 1 (25)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Zulfi ButtStoke GreenGerrards Cross10 June9-29Scorecard
Simon WheelerHenley 2Finchampstead 229 July7-13Scorecard
Ali Nadeem AbbasiStoke GreenBoyne Hill24 June7-43Scorecard
Zulfi ButtStoke GreenFalkland15 July7-44Scorecard
Saad AltafFalklandFinchampstead 224 June7-46Scorecard
Paul DewickWokinghamCove10 June7-50Scorecard
Mark FirthBoyne HillMarlow17 June7-70Scorecard
Joseph BraceyGerrards CrossCookham Dean13 May6-17Scorecard
Jacob ClarkWokinghamFalkland1 July6-27Scorecard
Saad AltafFalklandStoke Green15 July6-40Scorecard
Jarrett BobbWokinghamFinchampstead 217 June6-48Scorecard
Simon WheelerHenley 2Gerrards Cross1 July6-70Scorecard
Mark FirthBoyne HillCove1 July6-77Scorecard
Elliot GreenGerrards CrossBoyne Hill8 July6-109Scorecard
Elliot GreenGerrards CrossWokingham26 August5-16Scorecard
Simon WheelerHenley 2Finchampstead 227 May5-24Scorecard
Daniel HamptonGerrards CrossMarlow5 August5-27Scorecard
Wasim MaharoofCookham DeanBoyne Hill27 May5-31Scorecard
Paul McCrawWokinghamMarlow15 July5-35Scorecard
Imran NawazMarlowFalkland6 May5-39Scorecard
Zulfi ButtStoke GreenCove5 August5-42Scorecard
Hamid RiazBoyne HillCookham Dean27 May5-49Scorecard
Ali Nadeem AbbasiStoke GreenCookham Dean1 July5-55Scorecard
Elliot GreenGerrards CrossCookham Dean15 July5-58Scorecard
Tapiwa MufudzaCookham DeanFinchampstead 210 June5-86Scorecard


Division 2a (32)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Kidron ThomasKewChesham 226 August7-20Scorecard
Asad RehmanChesham 2Eversley17 June7-48Scorecard
Ben HarrisWindsorNorth Maidenhead1 July7-92Scorecard
Kidron ThomasKewMaidenhead & Bray20 May6-16Scorecard
Yunus SertMaidenhead & BrayHarefield 22 September6-21Scorecard
James FrostKidmore EndMaidenhead & Bray10 June6-28Scorecard
Nouman AslamChesham 2Hayes1 July6-34Scorecard
Andrew NiblettEversleyBagshot5 August6-44Scorecard
Brad PassfieldBagshotEversley3 June6-45Scorecard
Louis BlackwellMaidenhead & BrayEversley15 July6-49Scorecard
Andrew NiblettEversleyHayes8 July6-57Scorecard
Sahaan JohnNorth MaidenheadHayes10 June6-58Scorecard
Nouman AslamChesham 2Kidmore End15 July6-64Scorecard
Sahaan JohnNorth MaidenheadWindsor1 July6-64Scorecard
Asad RehmanChesham 2Bagshot29 July5-19Scorecard
Usman IlyasNorth MaidenheadChesham 220 May5-21Scorecard
Pete CliffordChesham 2Harefield 23 June5-22Scorecard
Adam PassfieldBagshotHayes17 June5-26Scorecard
James FrostKidmore EndKew27 May5-26Scorecard
Louis BlackwellMaidenhead & BrayWindsor5 August5-28Scorecard
Alex SykesBagshotKidmore End2 September5-28Scorecard
Ramneek MadialHayesNorth Maidenhead10 June5-29Scorecard
Kidron ThomasKewHayes15 July5-30Scorecard
Louis BlackwellMaidenhead & BrayKidmore End12 August5-32Scorecard
Usman IlyasNorth MaidenheadKew5 August5-32Scorecard
Prabhjot SinghHayesKidmore End5 August5-33Scorecard
Usman IlyasNorth MaidenheadMaidenhead & Bray19 August5-33Scorecard
James FrostKidmore EndHayes3 June5-41Scorecard
Sahaan JohnNorth MaidenheadKew5 August5-51Scorecard
Saranga RajaguruWindsorChesham 210 June5-54Scorecard
Scott MorrisHarefield 2Kew17 June5-65Scorecard
Farrukh ChodhryHarefield 2Chesham 25 August5-71Scorecard


Division 2b (25)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Andrew MurrayRoyal AscotSlough 224 June8-63Scorecard
Syed Waqar Ali ShahSlough 2Burnham 217 June8-68Scorecard
Ibraaheem AhmedAldershotSlough 220 May7-14Scorecard
Uzair AmjaidHigh Wycombe 2Yateley5 August7-47Scorecard
Conner HaddowHigh Wycombe 2Slough 28 July7-66Scorecard
Naveed AkhtarSlough 2Sonning5 August6-20Scorecard
Zahid MohammedSonningBurnham 28 July6-32Scorecard
Harry StephensBeaconsfieldHurst10 June6-38Scorecard
Kevin MayRoyal AscotSonning15 July6-39Scorecard
Uzair AmjaidHigh Wycombe 2Aldershot15 July6-77Scorecard
Syed Waqar Ali ShahSlough 2Thatcham Town1 July6-93Scorecard
Anthony MuirYateleySonning1 July5-15Scorecard
Harry StephensBeaconsfieldHigh Wycombe 220 May5-15Scorecard
Uzair AmjaidHigh Wycombe 2Burnham 210 June5-18Scorecard
Jacques PienaarYateleySonning2 September5-19Scorecard
Anthony MuirYateleyThatcham Town29 July5-25Scorecard
Conner HaddowHigh Wycombe 2Royal Ascot17 June5-31Scorecard
Naveed AkhtarSlough 2Royal Ascot24 June5-37Scorecard
Jacques PienaarYateleyHurst6 May5-42Scorecard
Oliver DunnettRoyal AscotBeaconsfield8 July5-48Scorecard
Kevin MayRoyal AscotAldershot1 July5-50Scorecard
Syed Waqar Ali ShahSlough 2Royal Ascot24 June5-50Scorecard
Usman IjazHurstThatcham Town17 June5-52Scorecard
Jacques PienaarYateleyBeaconsfield26 August5-52Scorecard
Uzair AmjaidHigh Wycombe 2Hurst1 July5-65Scorecard


Division 3a (52)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Andrew McNeillCove 2Newbury15 July8-11Scorecard
Howard BywatersFleetCove 21 July8-31Scorecard
Mandip SohiWargraveFinchampstead 313 May7-13Scorecard
Michael O'DonahueFinchampstead 3Fleet3 June7-66Scorecard
Sam TaylorFinchampstead 3Purley-on-Thames1 July7-72Scorecard
Charlie AnsteyNewburyChiswick & Whitton24 June6-9Scorecard
Iain MuirdenFleetCove 22 September6-17Scorecard
Peter TalbotFleetChiswick & Whitton29 July6-25Scorecard
Iain MuirdenFleetWokingham 220 May6-27Scorecard
Ben ColeFinchampstead 3Newbury19 August6-27Scorecard
Toby BarkerWokingham 2Newbury5 August6-33Scorecard
Howard BywatersFleetPurley-on-Thames26 August6-34Scorecard
Iain MuirdenFleetNewbury12 August6-34Scorecard
Sam TaylorFinchampstead 3Wargrave15 July6-40Scorecard
Matt FarrCove 2Wargrave10 June6-43Scorecard
Charlie AnsteyNewburyFleet12 August6-45Scorecard
John RimmerWargravePurley-on-Thames5 August6-45Scorecard
Matt HarperFinchampstead 3Chiswick & Whitton10 June6-49Scorecard
Peter TalbotFleetNewbury10 June6-57Scorecard
John McdonaldWokingham 2Wargrave1 July6-63Scorecard
Gul AfridiFalkland 2Purley-on-Thames15 July6-65Scorecard
Charlie AnsteyNewburyCove 213 May6-72Scorecard
Andrew JacksonPurley-on-ThamesFalkland 215 July5-10Scorecard
Jack ClarkWargraveFleet6 May5-25Scorecard
Andrew JacksonPurley-on-ThamesCove 227 May5-25Scorecard
Razwan HanifWargraveFalkland 227 May5-28Scorecard
Tarun RahejaChiswick & WhittonCove 25 August5-30Scorecard
Razwan HanifWargraveNewbury20 May5-31Scorecard
Anthony ClaphamWokingham 2Newbury3 June5-36Scorecard
Jack ClarkWargraveCove 210 June5-36Scorecard
Sam TaylorFinchampstead 3Purley-on-Thames2 September5-37Scorecard
Jack ClarkWargraveChiswick & Whitton17 June5-39Scorecard
Toby BarkerWokingham 2Cove 224 June5-46Scorecard
Trystian WilliamsNewburyPurley-on-Thames8 July5-46Scorecard
Sam TaylorFinchampstead 3Fleet5 August5-47Scorecard
Iain MuirdenFleetChiswick & Whitton27 May5-48Scorecard
Sam TaylorFinchampstead 3Chiswick & Whitton12 August5-48Scorecard
Toby GreatwoodWargravePurley-on-Thames3 June5-49Scorecard
Shiryar AhmedFalkland 2Fleet19 August5-49Scorecard
Ravi BhatiaChiswick & WhittonFleet27 May5-50Scorecard
Gul AfridiFalkland 2Fleet17 June5-50Scorecard
Andrew JacksonPurley-on-ThamesNewbury6 May5-50Scorecard
Jack FisherWokingham 2Purley-on-Thames19 August5-52Scorecard
Mandip SohiWargraveFinchampstead 315 July5-55Scorecard
Tarun RahejaChiswick & WhittonFalkland 28 July5-56Scorecard
Iain MuirdenFleetWargrave6 May5-60Scorecard
Anthony ClaphamWokingham 2Fleet20 May5-61Scorecard
Sam TaylorFinchampstead 3Cove 26 May5-68Scorecard
Peter TalbotFleetFinchampstead 35 August5-70Scorecard
Charlie AnsteyNewburyWokingham 23 June5-73Scorecard
Gul AfridiFalkland 2Purley-on-Thames13 May5-78Scorecard
Shiryar AhmedFalkland 2Chiswick & Whitton8 July5-92Scorecard


Division 3b (42)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Andy DickDatchet 2OMT26 August8-64Scorecard
Drij VyasOMTWindsor 25 August7-26Scorecard
Riccardo TrentiTring Park 2Windsor 227 May7-42Scorecard
Chip LawtonKew 2Ruislip5 August6-26Scorecard
Callum McIlveenChenies & LatimerKew 215 July6-31Scorecard
Andy DickDatchet 2Windsor 213 May6-39Scorecard
Ross FyfeGerrards Cross 2Chenies & Latimer6 May6-39Scorecard
Armaan MahmoodOMTDatchet 224 June6-42Scorecard
James DickDatchet 2Ruislip6 May6-43Scorecard
Azaan HyattRuislipOMT1 July6-47Scorecard
Andy DickDatchet 2Gerrards Cross 217 June6-61Scorecard
Chris DixonWindsor 2Kew 28 July6-71Scorecard
James DickDatchet 2Tring Park 212 August6-72Scorecard
Rehan HassanOMTRuislip1 July6-77Scorecard
Richard ParkerChenies & LatimerWindsor 220 May5-16Scorecard
Richard ParkerChenies & LatimerGerrards Cross 28 July5-20Scorecard
David AtkinsonAmersham 2OMT13 May5-21Scorecard
Ted BraceyGerrards Cross 2OMT20 May5-21Scorecard
Uzair KhanOMTChenies & Latimer12 August5-22Scorecard
Callum McIlveenChenies & LatimerTring Park 25 August5-29Scorecard
Andrew ThorburnKew 2Chenies & Latimer13 May5-30Scorecard
Callum McIlveenChenies & LatimerOMT12 August5-33Scorecard
Riccardo TrentiTring Park 2Amersham 26 May5-34Scorecard
Andy DickDatchet 2Kew 22 September5-34Scorecard
Richard ParkerChenies & LatimerOMT10 June5-35Scorecard
Paul KatzOMTRuislip2 September5-37Scorecard
Ted BraceyGerrards Cross 2Tring Park 215 July5-37Scorecard
Nick BuchananAmersham 2Ruislip20 May5-40Scorecard
Ross FyfeGerrards Cross 2Ruislip27 May5-42Scorecard
Chris MayChenies & LatimerGerrards Cross 26 May5-45Scorecard
Paul OrtonTring Park 2Kew 220 May5-48Scorecard
Afzal RashidRuislipWindsor 210 June5-49Scorecard
Azaan HyattRuislipDatchet 28 July5-55Scorecard
Izhan KhanGerrards Cross 2Windsor 21 July5-56Scorecard
Aaron AminOMTDatchet 226 August5-59Scorecard
James LambertDatchet 2Kew 21 July5-61Scorecard
Rehan HassanOMTAmersham 215 July5-67Scorecard
ANMOL VIRKKew 2Chenies & Latimer15 July5-71Scorecard
Usman KhanTring Park 2Datchet 210 June5-74Scorecard
Ross FyfeGerrards Cross 2Kew 224 June5-76Scorecard
Ross FyfeGerrards Cross 2Chenies & Latimer8 July5-79Scorecard
David AtkinsonAmersham 2Datchet 23 June5-81Scorecard


Division 4a (48)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Shreyas NarayanasamyReading 2Slough 35 August8-41Scorecard
Anwar KhanSlough 3High Wycombe 319 August7-25Scorecard
Sulaiman AkhtarSlough 3Burnham 312 August7-42Scorecard
Dani KaturiReading 2Beaconsfield 215 July7-43Scorecard
Anwar KhanSlough 3Eversley 21 July7-49Scorecard
Dan SuttonBagshot 2Eversley 217 June7-52Scorecard
Geoff WattsBeaconsfield 2NPL2 September7-57Scorecard
Mubashir HussainHigh Wycombe 3Reading 28 July7-60Scorecard
Humza MajidSlough 3Bagshot 215 July6-23Scorecard
Derek De GoedeTeddington TownBagshot 21 July6-32Scorecard
Chris SketchleyHigh Wycombe 3Slough 319 August6-32Scorecard
Chris SketchleyHigh Wycombe 3Teddington Town10 June6-42Scorecard
Liam MorganHigh Wycombe 3Slough 317 June6-44Scorecard
Waqas HashmiSlough 3NPL20 May6-48Scorecard
Toby McIntoshNPLBeaconsfield 22 September6-52Scorecard
Tom GallyerNPLSlough 320 May6-58Scorecard
Ru WhelanEversley 2Royal Ascot 215 July5-5Scorecard
Freddie CopestickNPLReading 212 August5-18Scorecard
Geoff WattsBeaconsfield 2Slough 326 August5-20Scorecard
Simon RoweNPLEversley 26 May5-23Scorecard
Azeem QayyumReading 2High Wycombe 38 July5-23Scorecard
Luke Harrington-MyersNPLBeaconsfield 21 July5-24Scorecard
Toby McIntoshNPLHigh Wycombe 326 August5-27Scorecard
Sheryar BaigSlough 3Burnham 310 June5-28Scorecard
Toby McIntoshNPLBagshot 227 May5-29Scorecard
Joshua BalcombeBagshot 2Burnham 38 July5-29Scorecard
Warren MayTeddington TownReading 227 May5-29Scorecard
Luke ShepherdBeaconsfield 2Burnham 320 May5-30Scorecard
Shreyas NarayanasamyReading 2NPL12 August5-30Scorecard
Sulaiman AkhtarSlough 3Reading 25 August5-33Scorecard
Sheryar BaigSlough 3Teddington Town6 May5-35Scorecard
Tom GallyerNPLBurnham 317 June5-35Scorecard
Dawood BaigBurnham 3Bagshot 28 July5-37Scorecard
Pritesh BenawraReading 2Burnham 31 July5-38Scorecard
Sathees ChandrasegaramHigh Wycombe 3Teddington Town12 August5-41Scorecard
Saeed AhmedRoyal Ascot 2High Wycombe 31 July5-41Scorecard
Samiullah SajidSlough 3Reading 23 June5-43Scorecard
Tom DummiganRoyal Ascot 2Bagshot 212 August5-48Scorecard
Amit DobaniTeddington TownReading 227 May5-50Scorecard
Justin HopperTeddington TownEversley 224 June5-50Scorecard
Jeremy DavisBagshot 2Teddington Town2 September5-50Scorecard
Simon FarrantBagshot 2Royal Ascot 212 August5-51Scorecard
Justin HopperTeddington TownHigh Wycombe 312 August5-52Scorecard
Dan SuttonBagshot 2Beaconsfield 25 August5-52Scorecard
Matt Reardon-BrownEversley 2High Wycombe 33 June5-55Scorecard
Jason CarrRoyal Ascot 2Burnham 324 June5-57Scorecard
Arvind SanghaBurnham 3High Wycombe 315 July5-62Scorecard
Mohseen NooriTeddington TownNPL15 July5-76Scorecard


Division 4b (60)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Yousuf KhanNorth Maidenhead 2Marlow 28 July10-71Scorecard
Mike GreenThatcham Town 2North Maidenhead 21 July8-40Scorecard
Raja Ifraz KhanStoke Green 2North Maidenhead 215 July8-86Scorecard
Mohammed Noor AziziBritish AirwaysAmersham 32 September7-36Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalStoke Green 25 August7-43Scorecard
Sav GandeshaCookham Dean 2Stoke Green 22 September7-48Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalBritish Airways8 July7-49Scorecard
Mazhar HussainStoke Green 2Cookham Dean 21 July7-59Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalWooburn Narkovians24 June7-72Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalNorth Maidenhead 227 May7-73Scorecard
Waqar BukhariBritish AirwaysMarlow 227 May6-9Scorecard
Yousuf KhanNorth Maidenhead 2Amersham 320 May6-15Scorecard
Athar Khan MughalBritish AirwaysTheale & Tilehurst20 May6-17Scorecard
Mohammed Noor AziziBritish AirwaysThatcham Town 212 August6-29Scorecard
John WilliamsThatcham Town 2British Airways12 August6-36Scorecard
Yousuf KhanNorth Maidenhead 2British Airways17 June6-41Scorecard
Sahaan JohnNorth Maidenhead 2Thatcham Town 22 September6-43Scorecard
Sav GandeshaCookham Dean 2North Maidenhead 226 August6-49Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalCookham Dean 213 May6-51Scorecard
James BovillMarlow 2British Airways29 July6-51Scorecard
Harry SpearMarlow 2Amersham 33 June6-55Scorecard
Zulfi ButtStoke Green 2Theale & Tilehurst19 August6-55Scorecard
Harry SpearMarlow 2Amersham 35 August6-60Scorecard
Yousuf KhanNorth Maidenhead 2Cookham Dean 226 August6-96Scorecard
Mick FarnonWooburn NarkoviansBritish Airways15 July5-6Scorecard
Mick FarnonWooburn NarkoviansNorth Maidenhead 25 August5-17Scorecard
Micheal HolderTheale & TilehurstFarnham Royal1 July5-18Scorecard
Charlie JacksonFarnham RoyalAmersham 310 June5-20Scorecard
Rohan AgrawalFarnham RoyalCookham Dean 215 July5-21Scorecard
Mohammed Noor AziziBritish AirwaysNorth Maidenhead 219 August5-25Scorecard
Asif AzizNorth Maidenhead 2British Airways19 August5-26Scorecard
David BushnellWooburn NarkoviansBritish Airways13 May5-27Scorecard
Graham FisherMarlow 2Farnham Royal17 June5-29Scorecard
Sav GandeshaCookham Dean 2Marlow 212 August5-32Scorecard
Rohan AgrawalFarnham RoyalAmersham 312 August5-34Scorecard
Simon BondTheale & TilehurstAmersham 324 June5-34Scorecard
Zulfi ButtStoke Green 2British Airways26 August5-35Scorecard
Ben BarkerWooburn NarkoviansCookham Dean 220 May5-36Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalThatcham Town 220 May5-36Scorecard
Asif AzizNorth Maidenhead 2Wooburn Narkovians3 June5-37Scorecard
Andy HarlandThatcham Town 2Stoke Green 28 July5-37Scorecard
Nick BishopThatcham Town 2Theale & Tilehurst5 August5-38Scorecard
Nick BishopThatcham Town 2Amersham 313 May5-40Scorecard
John WilliamsThatcham Town 2Wooburn Narkovians29 July5-41Scorecard
Asif AzizNorth Maidenhead 2Thatcham Town 21 July5-42Scorecard
Christian AustinCookham Dean 2Marlow 210 June5-43Scorecard
Adam SearleMarlow 2Wooburn Narkovians2 September5-46Scorecard
Aaron O'DonoghueCookham Dean 2British Airways5 August5-48Scorecard
David BushnellWooburn NarkoviansFarnham Royal24 June5-48Scorecard
Yousuf KhanNorth Maidenhead 2Thatcham Town 21 July5-51Scorecard
Mick FarnonWooburn NarkoviansMarlow 22 September5-52Scorecard
Brinder BharajBritish AirwaysStoke Green 224 June5-52Scorecard
Sav GandeshaCookham Dean 2Amersham 36 May5-53Scorecard
Duncan JohnsonThatcham Town 2North Maidenhead 22 September5-53Scorecard
Aaron O'DonoghueCookham Dean 2Marlow 212 August5-55Scorecard
Peter DickensonMarlow 2Thatcham Town 226 August5-62Scorecard
Mick FarnonWooburn NarkoviansFarnham Royal26 August5-63Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalWooburn Narkovians26 August5-76Scorecard
Sam NorthMarlow 2Cookham Dean 210 June5-78Scorecard
Eshwar DuttaFarnham RoyalMarlow 217 June5-79Scorecard


Division 5a (29)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Mathew ReadHillingdon ManorHarefield 32 September8-31Scorecard
Mohammed Noor AziziBritish Airways 2Hillingdon Manor8 July7-38Scorecard
Ollie AndersonChesham 3British Airways 219 August6-6Scorecard
Amin MuyassurHayes 2Chesham 320 May6-16Scorecard
Stuart DuceHillingdon ManorHarefield 31 July6-31Scorecard
Ben SergeantChesham 3Kew 326 August6-33Scorecard
Paul KatzOMT 2Hayes 26 May6-48Scorecard
Wes StreckerPrinces RisboroughHillingdon Manor26 August6-51Scorecard
Joshua FrostHayes 2OMT 28 July6-66Scorecard
Stuart DuceHillingdon ManorBritish Airways 26 May6-67Scorecard
Neil RichardsOMT 2British Airways 25 August6-72Scorecard
Danish MahmoodBritish Airways 2Chalfont St Peter1 July5-11Scorecard
Johnny MalpassKew 3OMT 210 June5-17Scorecard
Chip LawtonKew 3Harefield 320 May5-20Scorecard
Justin NichollsHillingdon ManorChesham 33 June5-25Scorecard
Steve GreavesPrinces RisboroughKew 35 August5-25Scorecard
Faris KhanChalfont St PeterHayes 23 June5-29Scorecard
Laurence BrookerPrinces RisboroughOMT 219 August5-32Scorecard
Gagan SharmaHayes 2Hillingdon Manor12 August5-34Scorecard
David BrookerPrinces RisboroughKew 33 June5-35Scorecard
Mahmood AmjadBritish Airways 2Harefield 315 July5-38Scorecard
Yashraj BhasinHillingdon ManorPrinces Risborough26 August5-42Scorecard
Yashraj BhasinHillingdon ManorChesham 33 June5-43Scorecard
Farhan KhanPrinces RisboroughHayes 229 July5-43Scorecard
Jagpinder Singh PatialHayes 2Harefield 317 June5-52Scorecard
Mathew ReadHillingdon ManorChesham 35 August5-57Scorecard
Stuart DuceHillingdon ManorBritish Airways 28 July5-59Scorecard
David BrookerPrinces RisboroughChalfont St Peter10 June5-62Scorecard
Shahid DinChalfont St PeterHarefield 326 August5-81Scorecard


Division 5b (38)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Richard O\'ReillyBoyne Hill 2Maidenhead & Bray 25 August8-77Scorecard
Martin SmithWargrave 2Slough 426 August7-11Scorecard
Jawad MurtazaMaidenhead & Bray 2Aldershot 22 September7-40Scorecard
Cameron GillespieWokingham 3Maidenhead & Bray 224 June7-43Scorecard
Nathan HopkinsHenley 3Maidenhead & Bray 28 July7-48Scorecard
Jang AlamBoyne Hill 2Wargrave 212 August6-16Scorecard
Ali BaigSlough 4Wokingham 36 May6-17Scorecard
Akmal SultanBracknellChiswick & Whitton 28 July6-36Scorecard
Akilan RajeswaranFalkland 3Slough 417 June6-39Scorecard
Khalid Zafar MalikFalkland 3Chiswick & Whitton 22 September6-42Scorecard
Steve AbrahamBoyne Hill 2Aldershot 226 August6-42Scorecard
Mustafa HussainSlough 4Henley 33 June6-48Scorecard
Steve AbrahamBoyne Hill 2Aldershot 224 June6-50Scorecard
Bilal AsgharBoyne Hill 2Henley 32 September6-52Scorecard
Swapnil ManchandaMaidenhead & Bray 2Chiswick & Whitton 227 May6-54Scorecard
Imran RajaBracknellChiswick & Whitton 26 May6-54Scorecard
Jang AlamBoyne Hill 2Falkland 38 July6-73Scorecard
Jay LloydBoyne Hill 2Falkland 36 May6-79Scorecard
Ben HarrisAldershot 2Boyne Hill 224 June6-87Scorecard
Mark BrightChiswick & Whitton 2Wokingham 310 June6-105Scorecard
Shabbir MookhtiarMaidenhead & Bray 2Henley 36 May5-26Scorecard
Gul AfridiFalkland 3Slough 419 August5-28Scorecard
Neil MumbyAldershot 2Wargrave 28 July5-29Scorecard
Toby BarkerWokingham 3Slough 48 July5-30Scorecard
Matt ArmstrongMaidenhead & Bray 2Bracknell20 May5-31Scorecard
Razwan HanifWargrave 2Boyne Hill 212 August5-32Scorecard
Ghazanfar HashmiSlough 4Wokingham 38 July5-33Scorecard
Mujtaba B SiddiquiSlough 4Chiswick & Whitton 215 July5-34Scorecard
Imran RajaBracknellWokingham 35 August5-36Scorecard
Martin SmithWargrave 2Wokingham 32 September5-47Scorecard
Jang AlamBoyne Hill 2Slough 427 May5-51Scorecard
Hiren AminAldershot 2Chiswick & Whitton 219 August5-54Scorecard
Martin SmithWargrave 2Henley 315 July5-60Scorecard
Pawan UdernaniChiswick & Whitton 2Wokingham 312 August5-60Scorecard
Peter HenlyBracknellFalkland 324 June5-73Scorecard
Jay LloydBoyne Hill 2Wokingham 319 August5-73Scorecard
Razwan HanifWargrave 2Maidenhead & Bray 219 August5-75Scorecard
Jawad MurtazaMaidenhead & Bray 2Falkland 315 July5-79Scorecard


Division 6a (28)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Chetan BhanotBoyne Hill 3Cookham Dean 35 August9-50Scorecard
Hassan MalickFarnham CommonCookham Dean 326 August7-36Scorecard
Dan MatthewsCookham Dean 3Eastcote 415 July7-54Scorecard
Naveed BashirBurnham 4Datchet 313 May7-58Scorecard
Greg CampbellChenies & Latimer 2Cookham Dean 319 August6-17Scorecard
Mustafa AkhtarFarnham CommonCookham Dean 324 June6-21Scorecard
Isaac DibsdallFarnham CommonBarnes Wild Geese12 August6-34Scorecard
Brian ShipleyChenies & Latimer 2Teddington Town 213 May6-42Scorecard
Owen RobertsBoyne Hill 3Farnham Common15 July6-43Scorecard
Naveed BashirBurnham 4Datchet 315 July6-49Scorecard
David GoodmanBoyne Hill 3Burnham 427 May6-84Scorecard
Zia Ul HassanChenies & Latimer 2Boyne Hill 36 May6-96Scorecard
Alexis WarnesBarnes Wild GeeseChenies & Latimer 25 August5-10Scorecard
Isaac RichardsonCookham Dean 3Teddington Town 210 June5-10Scorecard
Naveed BashirBurnham 4Chenies & Latimer 212 August5-18Scorecard
Rakteem KatakayBarnes Wild GeeseChenies & Latimer 25 August5-21Scorecard
Dave BrownChenies & Latimer 2Eastcote 420 May5-22Scorecard
Mustafa AkhtarFarnham CommonBurnham 419 August5-25Scorecard
David GoodmanBoyne Hill 3Eastcote 426 August5-44Scorecard
Harshit KapurBarnes Wild GeeseDatchet 36 May5-47Scorecard
Naveed BashirBurnham 4Cookham Dean 36 May5-48Scorecard
Jawad HassanDatchet 3Boyne Hill 310 June5-56Scorecard
Owen RobertsBoyne Hill 3Chenies & Latimer 26 May5-59Scorecard
Naveed BashirBurnham 4Teddington Town 25 August5-67Scorecard
Mujtaba AhmedBurnham 4Teddington Town 23 June5-67Scorecard
Dave BrownChenies & Latimer 2Barnes Wild Geese3 June5-67Scorecard
Joe MasihBoyne Hill 3Chenies & Latimer 28 July5-68Scorecard
Mohseen NooriTeddington Town 2Eastcote 48 July5-68Scorecard


Division 6b (34)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Chris DishingtonReading 3Yateley 313 May8-18Scorecard
Richard SwannellCove 3Hurst 25 August8-37Scorecard
Raj SenniappanPurley-on-Thames 2Yateley 324 June8-42Scorecard
Tim EverittHurst 2Aldershot 36 May7-56Scorecard
Saria MuhammadRoyal Ascot 3Farnham Common 212 August7-65Scorecard
Chris ReynardReading 3Cove 31 July6-23Scorecard
Tim HowsonRoyal Ascot 3Cove 326 August6-29Scorecard
Raj SenniappanPurley-on-Thames 2Yateley 326 August6-31Scorecard
Matt MorrisonHurst 2Finchampstead 426 August6-32Scorecard
Jake WhiteHurst 2Royal Ascot 315 July6-32Scorecard
Matt MorrisonHurst 2Sonning 22 September6-58Scorecard
Ben ColeFinchampstead 4Royal Ascot 35 August6-65Scorecard
Kips FinneyCove 3Royal Ascot 326 August5-14Scorecard
Hasnein AkramSonning 2Purley-on-Thames 28 July5-15Scorecard
Naqash TahirSonning 2Royal Ascot 317 June5-16Scorecard
Steve WestFinchampstead 4Aldershot 319 August5-20Scorecard
Ian HarveyHurst 2Reading 310 June5-22Scorecard
Prashant PanwarPurley-on-Thames 2Farnham Common 23 June5-23Scorecard
Dewang SharmaCove 3Reading 31 July5-25Scorecard
Siva AmpalamCove 3Yateley 36 May5-26Scorecard
Upkar ShishodiaYateley 3Cove 38 July5-26Scorecard
Hasnein AkramSonning 2Reading 327 May5-27Scorecard
Mohammed AtifSonning 2Finchampstead 410 June5-31Scorecard
Steve WestFinchampstead 4Royal Ascot 33 June5-33Scorecard
Hasnein AkramSonning 2Finchampstead 412 August5-34Scorecard
Adil TahlatCove 3Finchampstead 415 July5-37Scorecard
Steve WestFinchampstead 4Cove 313 May5-39Scorecard
Naqash TahirSonning 2Yateley 33 June5-39Scorecard
Ian HarveyHurst 2Aldershot 38 July5-40Scorecard
Vinay MathewYateley 3Royal Ascot 320 May5-43Scorecard
Hasnein AkramSonning 2Farnham Common 215 July5-45Scorecard
Jake WhiteHurst 2Cove 35 August5-50Scorecard
Tim HowsonRoyal Ascot 3Farnham Common 210 June5-54Scorecard
Ben ColeFinchampstead 4Purley-on-Thames 22 September5-60Scorecard


Division 7a (41)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Mohammed JamilTheale & Tilehurst 2Maidenhead & Bray 313 May8-39Scorecard
Rhodri LewisThatcham Town 3North Maidenhead 36 May8-58Scorecard
Russell BartlettNewbury 2Thatcham Town 315 July7-11Scorecard
Akmal SultanBracknell 2Theale & Tilehurst 26 May7-23Scorecard
Russell BartlettNewbury 2Theale & Tilehurst 219 August7-25Scorecard
David BishopWokingham 4Maidenhead & Bray 38 July7-27Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Bracknell 21 July7-30Scorecard
Colin WebbEversley 3Thatcham Town 35 August7-78Scorecard
Matt SmithNewbury 2Eversley 36 May6-18Scorecard
Hugh DoyleWokingham 4Newbury 224 June6-20Scorecard
Mark GoodwinMaidenhead & Bray 3Theale & Tilehurst 215 July6-27Scorecard
Peter HenlyBracknell 2Newbury 227 May6-31Scorecard
Hugh DoyleWokingham 4Eversley 313 May6-31Scorecard
Colin WebbEversley 3Theale & Tilehurst 227 May6-38Scorecard
Ciaran ByrneFleet 2Thatcham Town 31 July6-40Scorecard
Richard RunhamWokingham 4Fleet 212 August6-50Scorecard
Jamie HilditchFleet 2Eversley 326 August6-51Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Wokingham 429 July6-66Scorecard
Qadeer RasoolNorth Maidenhead 3Theale & Tilehurst 25 August6-73Scorecard
Hasnain AhmedNorth Maidenhead 3Kidmore End 213 May5-15Scorecard
Duncan AtkinsWokingham 4Bracknell 25 August5-15Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Eversley 312 August5-27Scorecard
Saroj PandaEversley 3Wokingham 413 May5-29Scorecard
Mark MasonTheale & Tilehurst 2Eversley 329 July5-29Scorecard
Jagjit SinghNewbury 2Wokingham 426 August5-34Scorecard
Mark MasonTheale & Tilehurst 2North Maidenhead 33 June5-34Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Eversley 310 June5-36Scorecard
Tom OTooleMaidenhead & Bray 3Newbury 21 July5-37Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Newbury 220 May5-40Scorecard
Jamie HilditchFleet 2Maidenhead & Bray 319 August5-43Scorecard
Sam MurrayMaidenhead & Bray 3Newbury 22 September5-44Scorecard
Jared MizenTheale & Tilehurst 2Eversley 327 May5-50Scorecard
Russell BartlettNewbury 2Eversley 38 July5-51Scorecard
Amy MistryFleet 2Wokingham 410 June5-56Scorecard
Adil AshraqNorth Maidenhead 3Maidenhead & Bray 326 August5-57Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2North Maidenhead 313 May5-62Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Wokingham 427 May5-68Scorecard
Shafiq MalikBracknell 2Maidenhead & Bray 312 August5-71Scorecard
Jimmy GeorgeTheale & Tilehurst 2Newbury 219 August5-76Scorecard
Sean WilsonNewbury 2Wokingham 426 August5-79Scorecard
David HilditchFleet 2Maidenhead & Bray 317 June5-80Scorecard


Division 7b (27)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Faisal IqbalFarnham Royal 2Chalfont St Peter 215 July8-39Scorecard
Sam SymonsChalfont St Peter 2High Wycombe 41 July8-96Scorecard
Faisal IqbalFarnham Royal 2High Wycombe 412 August7-39Scorecard
Rhys WheelerWooburn Narkovians 2Chesham 46 May7-43Scorecard
Daniel BonifaceTring Park 3Chesham 415 July7-44Scorecard
Steve GouldHigh Wycombe 4Farnham Royal 210 June7-46Scorecard
Trevor HartRuislip 2Hillingdon Manor 226 August7-51Scorecard
Trevor HartRuislip 2Tring Park 38 July6-32Scorecard
Faisal IqbalFarnham Royal 2Hillingdon Manor 220 May6-42Scorecard
Mohsin SabriHigh Wycombe 4Hillingdon Manor 26 May6-97Scorecard
Mubashir HussainHigh Wycombe 4Chesham 427 May5-13Scorecard
Faisal IqbalFarnham Royal 2Chalfont St Peter 213 May5-21Scorecard
Martin CrossleyChalfont St Peter 2NPL 229 July5-22Scorecard
Steve GouldHigh Wycombe 4Ruislip 213 May5-28Scorecard
Justin WellerChalfont St Peter 2NPL 227 May5-30Scorecard
Hamzah MajidRuislip 2NPL 212 August5-30Scorecard
Sam HooleyRuislip 2Farnham Royal 227 May5-31Scorecard
Varun NatarajanHillingdon Manor 2Chalfont St Peter 212 August5-36Scorecard
Faisal IqbalFarnham Royal 2High Wycombe 410 June5-40Scorecard
Josh McCormickNPL 2Wooburn Narkovians 215 July5-43Scorecard
James DolanWooburn Narkovians 2Farnham Royal 22 September5-45Scorecard
Joe SenatoreHillingdon Manor 2Chesham 417 June5-49Scorecard
David McCormickNPL 2Hillingdon Manor 23 June5-50Scorecard
Paddy KeoghChalfont St Peter 2Ruislip 217 June5-52Scorecard
James FarrellHillingdon Manor 2Tring Park 31 July5-52Scorecard
John Henry KellyWooburn Narkovians 2Hillingdon Manor 227 May5-72Scorecard
James DolanWooburn Narkovians 2Ruislip 23 June5-72Scorecard


Division 8a (24)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
David SheppardKew 4Finchampstead 519 August7-27Scorecard
Peter ErvineKew 4Finchampstead 517 June6-14Scorecard
Peter ErvineKew 4Hayes 43 June6-29Scorecard
Alec StuartKew 4Royal Ascot 427 May6-49Scorecard
Sachin RaneTheale & Tilehurst 3Hayes 48 July6-58Scorecard
Julian BromleyDatchet 4Bagshot 320 May5-11Scorecard
William GriffithsFinchampstead 5Windsor 41 July5-17Scorecard
Damian JuddKew 4Reading 420 May5-18Scorecard
Waqas TahirSonning 3Royal Ascot 426 August5-21Scorecard
Joshua FrostHayes 4Datchet 424 June5-29Scorecard
Karan DhallTheale & Tilehurst 3Sonning 310 June5-34Scorecard
Stuart BrownTheale & Tilehurst 3Datchet 45 August5-38Scorecard
Mark SutherlandBagshot 3Sonning 33 June5-38Scorecard
Andrew PassfieldBagshot 3Theale & Tilehurst 317 June5-38Scorecard
Hayden WoodReading 4Datchet 412 August5-44Scorecard
Paul WoodbridgeWindsor 4Datchet 415 July5-45Scorecard
Luke WilkieKew 4Windsor 424 June5-49Scorecard
Naeem MohammedRoyal Ascot 4Datchet 417 June5-56Scorecard
Harry LallHayes 4Bagshot 327 May5-58Scorecard
Hayden WoodReading 4Bagshot 31 July5-60Scorecard
Gary PhillipsSonning 3Theale & Tilehurst 312 August5-70Scorecard
Gary PhillipsSonning 3Theale & Tilehurst 310 June5-83Scorecard
Tanveer BhattiDatchet 4Reading 412 August5-86Scorecard
Naeem MohammedRoyal Ascot 4Kew 427 May5-110Scorecard


Division 8b (16)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Martin PrestonBoyne Hill 4Hayes 35 August6-20Scorecard
Mark HayesBoyne Hill 4Gerrards Cross 315 July6-28Scorecard
Prabhjyot SinghSlough 5Boyne Hill 427 May6-42Scorecard
Prabhjyot SinghSlough 5Gerrards Cross 324 June5-14Scorecard
Mo MunshaMarlow ParkMarlow 320 May5-15Scorecard
Muhammad ChohanStoke Green 3Tring Park 426 August5-15Scorecard
Javed IqbalSlough 5Gerrards Cross 324 June5-22Scorecard
Alex HeadMarlow ParkBeaconsfield 31 July5-22Scorecard
Stuart PeacockMarlow 3Stoke Green 35 August5-23Scorecard
Vikas SinghHayes 3Slough 513 May5-28Scorecard
Alex HeadMarlow ParkGerrards Cross 35 August5-31Scorecard
Toby SlaterBeaconsfield 3Boyne Hill 410 June5-33Scorecard
Giles GigginsGerrards Cross 3Marlow 327 May5-35Scorecard
Ali HussainSlough 5Tring Park 48 July5-37Scorecard
Robert BarnesMarlow 3Hayes 317 June5-40Scorecard
Andrew GroutTring Park 4Beaconsfield 35 August5-43Scorecard


Division 9a (12)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Andy BishopWokingham 5Cookham Dean 413 May6-19Scorecard
Tom WalkerWargrave 3Kidmore End 329 July6-30Scorecard
Andrew HatteyWargrave 3Cove 53 June6-31Scorecard
Aaron CalverCookham Dean 4Cove 58 July5-9Scorecard
Connor MacgregorYateley 4Kidmore End 312 August5-9Scorecard
Alex BerryKidmore End 3Cove 51 July5-20Scorecard
Tony CritchleyEversley 4Cove 515 July5-24Scorecard
Henry SouthEversley 4Kidmore End 38 July5-26Scorecard
Perry MooreThatcham Town 4Cookham Dean 45 August5-37Scorecard
Mark JamesWokingham 5Newbury 31 July5-38Scorecard
Malcolm CaineNewbury 3Wokingham 52 September5-43Scorecard
Russell BartlettNewbury 3Cove 527 May5-47Scorecard


Division 9b (19)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Andrew SheldonPrinces Risborough 2Chenies & Latimer 35 August7-4Scorecard
Thomas HorsburghChenies & Latimer 3Princes Risborough 23 June7-32Scorecard
Max HigginbothamChenies & Latimer 3High Wycombe 510 June7-35Scorecard
Thomas HorsburghChenies & Latimer 3Maidenhead & Bray 426 August7-40Scorecard
David GoodmanTeddington Town 3High Wycombe 519 August6-22Scorecard
Jaffer AwanFarnham Common 3Princes Risborough 226 August6-28Scorecard
Harnit GodamiIckenham 4Amersham 415 July6-48Scorecard
Andrew SheldonPrinces Risborough 2Maidenhead & Bray 415 July6-66Scorecard
Max HigginbothamChenies & Latimer 3Ickenham 420 May6-67Scorecard
Andrew SheldonPrinces Risborough 2NPL 38 July6-87Scorecard
Lewis GallifentNPL 3High Wycombe 513 May5-4Scorecard
Adam SwedeAmersham 4Maidenhead & Bray 412 August5-10Scorecard
Jaffer AwanFarnham Common 3Ickenham 410 June5-15Scorecard
Jacob BerryHigh Wycombe 5Teddington Town 317 June5-21Scorecard
Umier QureshiNPL 3Chenies & Latimer 329 July5-25Scorecard
John PeacheyNPL 3Teddington Town 35 August5-40Scorecard
David HendersonNPL 3Farnham Common 317 June5-49Scorecard
Steven RoomIckenham 4Farnham Common 310 June5-69Scorecard
James BibbyHigh Wycombe 5Teddington Town 319 August5-79Scorecard