Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

Thames Valley Cricket League 2017 Five or more Wickets

Division 1 (21)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Zulfi ButtStoke GreenGerrards Cross10 June9-29Scorecard
Ali Nadeem AbbasiStoke GreenBoyne Hill24 June7-43Scorecard
Zulfi ButtStoke GreenFalkland15 July7-44Scorecard
Saad AltafFalklandFinchampstead 224 June7-46Scorecard
Paul DewickWokinghamCove10 June7-50Scorecard
Mark FirthBoyne HillMarlow17 June7-70Scorecard
Joseph BraceyGerrards CrossCookham Dean13 May6-17Scorecard
Jacob ClarkWokinghamFalkland1 July6-27Scorecard
Saad AltafFalklandStoke Green15 July6-40Scorecard
Jarrett BobbWokinghamFinchampstead 217 June6-48Scorecard
Simon WheelerHenley 2Gerrards Cross1 July6-70Scorecard
Mark FirthBoyne HillCove1 July6-77Scorecard
Elliot GreenGerrards CrossBoyne Hill8 July6-109Scorecard
Simon WheelerHenley 2Finchampstead 227 May5-24Scorecard
Wasim MaharoofCookham DeanBoyne Hill27 May5-31Scorecard
Paul McCrawWokinghamMarlow15 July5-35Scorecard
Imran NawazMarlowFalkland6 May5-39Scorecard
Hamid RiazBoyne HillCookham Dean27 May5-49Scorecard
Ali Nadeem AbbasiStoke GreenCookham Dean1 July5-55Scorecard
Elliot GreenGerrards CrossCookham Dean15 July5-58Scorecard
Tapiwa MufudzaCookham DeanFinchampstead 210 June5-86Scorecard


Division 2a (19)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Asad RehmanChesham 2Eversley17 June7-48Scorecard
Ben HarrisWindsorNorth Maidenhead1 July7-92Scorecard
Kidron ThomasKewMaidenhead & Bray20 May6-16Scorecard
James FrostKidmore EndMaidenhead & Bray10 June6-28Scorecard
Nouman AslamChesham 2Hayes1 July6-34Scorecard
Brad PassfieldBagshotEversley3 June6-45Scorecard
Louis BlackwellMaidenhead & BrayEversley15 July6-49Scorecard
Andrew NiblettEversleyHayes8 July6-57Scorecard
Sahaan JohnNorth MaidenheadHayes10 June6-58Scorecard
Nouman AslamChesham 2Kidmore End15 July6-64Scorecard
Sahaan JohnNorth MaidenheadWindsor1 July6-64Scorecard
Pete CliffordChesham 2Harefield 23 June5-22Scorecard
James FrostKidmore EndKew27 May5-26Scorecard
Adam PassfieldBagshotHayes17 June5-26Scorecard
Ramneek MadialHayesNorth Maidenhead10 June5-29Scorecard
Kidron ThomasKewHayes15 July5-30Scorecard
James FrostKidmore EndHayes3 June5-41Scorecard
Saranga RajaguruWindsorChesham 210 June5-54Scorecard
Scott MorrisHarefield 2Kew17 June5-65Scorecard


Division 2b (20)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Andrew MurrayRoyal AscotSlough 224 June8-63Scorecard
Syed Waqar Ali ShahSlough 2Burnham 217 June8-68Scorecard
Ibraaheem AhmedAldershotSlough 220 May7-14Scorecard
Conner HaddowHigh Wycombe 2Slough 28 July7-66Scorecard
Zahid MohammedSonningBurnham 28 July6-32Scorecard
Harry StephensBeaconsfieldHurst10 June6-38Scorecard
Kevin MayRoyal AscotSonning15 July6-39Scorecard
Uzair AmjaidHigh Wycombe 2Aldershot15 July6-77Scorecard
Syed Waqar Ali ShahSlough 2Thatcham Town1 July6-93Scorecard
Anthony MuirYateleySonning1 July5-15Scorecard
Harry StephensBeaconsfieldHigh Wycombe 220 May5-15Scorecard
Uzair AmjaidHigh Wycombe 2Burnham 210 June5-18Scorecard
Conner HaddowHigh Wycombe 2Royal Ascot17 June5-31Scorecard
Naveed AkhtarSlough 2Royal Ascot24 June5-37Scorecard
Jacques PienaarYateleyHurst6 May5-42Scorecard
Oliver DunnettRoyal AscotBeaconsfield8 July5-48Scorecard
Kevin MayRoyal AscotAldershot1 July5-50Scorecard
Syed Waqar Ali ShahSlough 2Royal Ascot24 June5-50Scorecard
Usman IjazHurstThatcham Town17 June5-52Scorecard
Uzair AmjaidHigh Wycombe 2Hurst1 July5-65Scorecard


Division 3a (37)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Andrew McNeillCove 2Newbury15 July8-11Scorecard
Howard BywatersFleetCove 21 July8-31Scorecard
Mandip SohiWargraveFinchampstead 313 May7-13Scorecard
Michael O'DonahueFinchampstead 3Fleet3 June7-66Scorecard
Sam TaylorFinchampstead 3Purley-on-Thames1 July7-72Scorecard
Charlie AnsteyNewburyChiswick & Whitton24 June6-9Scorecard
Iain MuirdenFleetWokingham 220 May6-27Scorecard
Sam TaylorFinchampstead 3Wargrave15 July6-40Scorecard
Matt FarrCove 2Wargrave10 June6-43Scorecard
Matt HarperFinchampstead 3Chiswick & Whitton10 June6-49Scorecard
Peter TalbotFleetNewbury10 June6-57Scorecard
John McdonaldWokingham 2Wargrave1 July6-63Scorecard
Gul Faraz AfridiFalkland 2Purley-on-Thames15 July6-65Scorecard
Charlie AnsteyNewburyCove 213 May6-72Scorecard
Andrew JacksonPurley-on-ThamesFalkland 215 July5-10Scorecard
Andrew JacksonPurley-on-ThamesCove 227 May5-25Scorecard
Jack ClarkWargraveFleet6 May5-25Scorecard
Razwan HanifWargraveFalkland 227 May5-28Scorecard
Razwan HanifWargraveNewbury20 May5-31Scorecard
Anthony ClaphamWokingham 2Newbury3 June5-36Scorecard
Jack ClarkWargraveCove 210 June5-36Scorecard
Jack ClarkWargraveChiswick & Whitton17 June5-39Scorecard
Trystian WilliamsNewburyPurley-on-Thames8 July5-46Scorecard
Toby BarkerWokingham 2Cove 224 June5-46Scorecard
Iain MuirdenFleetChiswick & Whitton27 May5-48Scorecard
Toby GreatwoodWargravePurley-on-Thames3 June5-49Scorecard
Gul Faraz AfridiFalkland 2Fleet17 June5-50Scorecard
Ravi BhatiaChiswick & WhittonFleet27 May5-50Scorecard
Andrew JacksonPurley-on-ThamesNewbury6 May5-50Scorecard
Mandip SohiWargraveFinchampstead 315 July5-55Scorecard
Tarun RahejaChiswick & WhittonFalkland 28 July5-56Scorecard
Iain MuirdenFleetWargrave6 May5-60Scorecard
Anthony ClaphamWokingham 2Fleet20 May5-61Scorecard
Sam TaylorFinchampstead 3Cove 26 May5-68Scorecard
Charlie AnsteyNewburyWokingham 23 June5-73Scorecard
Gul Faraz AfridiFalkland 2Purley-on-Thames13 May5-78Scorecard
Shiryar AhmedFalkland 2Chiswick & Whitton8 July5-92Scorecard


Division 3b (32)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Riccardo TrentiTring Park 2Windsor 227 May7-42Scorecard
Callum McIlveenChenies & LatimerKew 215 July6-31Scorecard
Ross FyfeGerrards Cross 2Chenies & Latimer6 May6-39Scorecard
Andy DickDatchet 2Windsor 213 May6-39Scorecard
Armaan MahmoodOMTDatchet 224 June6-42Scorecard
James DickDatchet 2Ruislip6 May6-43Scorecard
Azaan HyattRuislipOMT1 July6-47Scorecard
Andy DickDatchet 2Gerrards Cross 217 June6-61Scorecard
Chris DixonWindsor 2Kew 28 July6-71Scorecard
Rehan HassanOMTRuislip1 July6-77Scorecard
Richard ParkerChenies & LatimerWindsor 220 May5-16Scorecard
Richard ParkerChenies & LatimerGerrards Cross 28 July5-20Scorecard
Ted BraceyGerrards Cross 2OMT20 May5-21Scorecard
David AtkinsonAmersham 2OMT13 May5-21Scorecard
Andrew ThorburnKew 2Chenies & Latimer13 May5-30Scorecard
Riccardo TrentiTring Park 2Amersham 26 May5-34Scorecard
Richard ParkerChenies & LatimerOMT10 June5-35Scorecard
Ted BraceyGerrards Cross 2Tring Park 215 July5-37Scorecard
Nick BuchananAmersham 2Ruislip20 May5-40Scorecard
Ross FyfeGerrards Cross 2Ruislip27 May5-42Scorecard
Chris MayChenies & LatimerGerrards Cross 26 May5-45Scorecard
Paul OrtonTring Park 2Kew 220 May5-48Scorecard
Afzal RashidRuislipWindsor 210 June5-49Scorecard
Azaan HyattRuislipDatchet 28 July5-55Scorecard
Izhan KhanGerrards Cross 2Windsor 21 July5-56Scorecard
James LambertDatchet 2Kew 21 July5-61Scorecard
Rehan HassanOMTAmersham 215 July5-67Scorecard
ANMOL VIRKKew 2Chenies & Latimer15 July5-71Scorecard
Usman KhanTring Park 2Datchet 210 June5-74Scorecard
Ross FyfeGerrards Cross 2Kew 224 June5-76Scorecard
Ross FyfeGerrards Cross 2Chenies & Latimer8 July5-79Scorecard
David AtkinsonAmersham 2Datchet 23 June5-81Scorecard


Division 4a (31)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Dani KaturiReading 2Beaconsfield 215 July7-43Scorecard
Anwar KhanSlough 3Eversley 21 July7-49Scorecard
Dan SuttonBagshot 2Eversley 217 June7-52Scorecard
Mubashir HussainHigh Wycombe 3Reading 28 July7-60Scorecard
Humza MajidSlough 3Bagshot 215 July6-23Scorecard
Derek De GoedeTeddington TownBagshot 21 July6-32Scorecard
Chris SketchleyHigh Wycombe 3Teddington Town10 June6-42Scorecard
Liam MorganHigh Wycombe 3Slough 317 June6-44Scorecard
Waqas HashmiSlough 3NPL20 May6-48Scorecard
Tom GallyerNPLSlough 320 May6-58Scorecard
Ru WhelanEversley 2Royal Ascot 215 July5-5Scorecard
Simon RoweNPLEversley 26 May5-23Scorecard
Azeem QayyumReading 2High Wycombe 38 July5-23Scorecard
Luke Harrington-MyersNPLBeaconsfield 21 July5-24Scorecard
Sheryar BaigSlough 3Burnham 310 June5-28Scorecard
Toby McIntoshNPLBagshot 227 May5-29Scorecard
Warren MayTeddington TownReading 227 May5-29Scorecard
Joshua BalcombeBagshot 2Burnham 38 July5-29Scorecard
Luke ShepherdBeaconsfield 2Burnham 320 May5-30Scorecard
Sheryar BaigSlough 3Teddington Town6 May5-35Scorecard
Tom GallyerNPLBurnham 317 June5-35Scorecard
Dawood BaigBurnham 3Bagshot 28 July5-37Scorecard
Pritesh BenawraReading 2Burnham 31 July5-38Scorecard
Saeed AhmedRoyal Ascot 2High Wycombe 31 July5-41Scorecard
Samiullah SajidSlough 3Reading 23 June5-43Scorecard
Justin HopperTeddington TownEversley 224 June5-50Scorecard
Amit DobaniTeddington TownReading 227 May5-50Scorecard
Matt Reardon-BrownEversley 2High Wycombe 33 June5-55Scorecard
Jason CarrRoyal Ascot 2Burnham 324 June5-57Scorecard
Arvind SanghaBurnham 3High Wycombe 315 July5-62Scorecard
Mohseen NooriTeddington TownNPL15 July5-76Scorecard


Division 4b (33)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Yousuf KhanNorth Maidenhead 2Marlow 28 July10-71Scorecard
Mike GreenThatcham Town 2North Maidenhead 21 July8-40Scorecard
Raja Ifraz KhanStoke Green 2North Maidenhead 215 July8-86Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalBritish Airways8 July7-49Scorecard
Mazhar HussainStoke Green 2Cookham Dean 21 July7-59Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalWooburn Narkovians24 June7-72Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalNorth Maidenhead 227 May7-73Scorecard
Waqar BukhariBritish AirwaysMarlow 227 May6-9Scorecard
Yousuf KhanNorth Maidenhead 2Amersham 320 May6-15Scorecard
Athar Khan MughalBritish AirwaysTheale & Tilehurst20 May6-17Scorecard
Yousuf KhanNorth Maidenhead 2British Airways17 June6-41Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalCookham Dean 213 May6-51Scorecard
Harry SpearMarlow 2Amersham 33 June6-55Scorecard
Mick FarnonWooburn NarkoviansBritish Airways15 July5-6Scorecard
Micheal HolderTheale & TilehurstFarnham Royal1 July5-18Scorecard
Charlie JacksonFarnham RoyalAmersham 310 June5-20Scorecard
Rohan AgrawalFarnham RoyalCookham Dean 215 July5-21Scorecard
David BushnellWooburn NarkoviansBritish Airways13 May5-27Scorecard
Graham FisherMarlow 2Farnham Royal17 June5-29Scorecard
Simon BondTheale & TilehurstAmersham 324 June5-34Scorecard
Ben PulsfordFarnham RoyalThatcham Town 220 May5-36Scorecard
Ben BarkerWooburn NarkoviansCookham Dean 220 May5-36Scorecard
Andy HarlandThatcham Town 2Stoke Green 28 July5-37Scorecard
Asif AzizNorth Maidenhead 2Wooburn Narkovians3 June5-37Scorecard
Nick BishopThatcham Town 2Amersham 313 May5-40Scorecard
Asif AzizNorth Maidenhead 2Thatcham Town 21 July5-42Scorecard
Christian AustinCookham Dean 2Marlow 210 June5-43Scorecard
David BushnellWooburn NarkoviansFarnham Royal24 June5-48Scorecard
Yousuf KhanNorth Maidenhead 2Thatcham Town 21 July5-51Scorecard
Brinder BharajBritish AirwaysStoke Green 224 June5-52Scorecard
Sav GandeshaCookham Dean 2Amersham 36 May5-53Scorecard
Sam NorthMarlow 2Cookham Dean 210 June5-78Scorecard
Eshwar DuttaFarnham RoyalMarlow 217 June5-79Scorecard


Division 5a (17)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Mohammed Noor AziziBritish Airways 2Hillingdon Manor8 July7-38Scorecard
Amin MuyassurHayes 2Chesham 320 May6-16Scorecard
Stuart DuceHillingdon ManorHarefield 31 July6-31Scorecard
Paul KatzOMT 2Hayes 26 May6-48Scorecard
Joshua FrostHayes 2OMT 28 July6-66Scorecard
Stuart DuceHillingdon ManorBritish Airways 26 May6-67Scorecard
Danish MahmoodBritish Airways 2Chalfont St Peter1 July5-11Scorecard
Johnny MalpassKew 3OMT 210 June5-17Scorecard
Chip LawtonKew 3Harefield 320 May5-20Scorecard
Justin NichollsHillingdon ManorChesham 33 June5-25Scorecard
Faris KhanChalfont St PeterHayes 23 June5-29Scorecard
David BrookerPrinces RisboroughKew 33 June5-35Scorecard
Mahmood AmjadBritish Airways 2Harefield 315 July5-38Scorecard
Yashraj BhasinHillingdon ManorChesham 33 June5-43Scorecard
Jagpinder Singh PatialHayes 2Harefield 317 June5-52Scorecard
Stuart DuceHillingdon ManorBritish Airways 28 July5-59Scorecard
David BrookerPrinces RisboroughChalfont St Peter10 June5-62Scorecard


Division 5b (21)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Cameron GillespieWokingham 3Maidenhead & Bray 224 June7-43Scorecard
Nathan HopkinsHenley 3Maidenhead & Bray 28 July7-48Scorecard
Ali BaigSlough 4Wokingham 36 May6-17Scorecard
Akmal SultanBracknellChiswick & Whitton 28 July6-36Scorecard
Akilan RajeswaranFalkland 3Slough 417 June6-39Scorecard
Mustafa HussainSlough 4Henley 33 June6-48Scorecard
Steve AbrahamBoyne Hill 2Aldershot 224 June6-50Scorecard
Imran RajaBracknellChiswick & Whitton 26 May6-54Scorecard
Swapnil ManchandaMaidenhead & Bray 2Chiswick & Whitton 227 May6-54Scorecard
Jang AlamBoyne Hill 2Falkland 38 July6-73Scorecard
Jay LloydBoyne Hill 2Falkland 36 May6-79Scorecard
Ben HarrisAldershot 2Boyne Hill 224 June6-87Scorecard
Mark BrightChiswick & Whitton 2Wokingham 310 June6-105Scorecard
Mujtaba B SiddiquiSlough 4Chiswick & Whitton 215 July5-0Scorecard
Shabbir MookhtiarMaidenhead & Bray 2Henley 36 May5-26Scorecard
Neil MumbyAldershot 2Wargrave 28 July5-29Scorecard
Matt ArmstrongMaidenhead & Bray 2Bracknell20 May5-31Scorecard
Jang AlamBoyne Hill 2Slough 427 May5-51Scorecard
Martin SmithWargrave 2Henley 315 July5-60Scorecard
Peter HenlyBracknellFalkland 324 June5-73Scorecard
Jawad MurtazaMaidenhead & Bray 2Falkland 315 July5-79Scorecard


Division 6a (18)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Dan MatthewsCookham Dean 3Eastcote 415 July7-54Scorecard
Naveed BashirBurnham 4Datchet 313 May7-58Scorecard
Mustafa AkhtarFarnham CommonCookham Dean 324 June6-21Scorecard
Brian ShipleyChenies & Latimer 2Teddington Town 213 May6-42Scorecard
Owen RobertsBoyne Hill 3Farnham Common15 July6-43Scorecard
Naveed BashirBurnham 4Datchet 315 July6-49Scorecard
David GoodmanBoyne Hill 3Burnham 427 May6-84Scorecard
Zia Ul HassanChenies & Latimer 2Boyne Hill 36 May6-96Scorecard
Isaac RichardsonCookham Dean 3Teddington Town 210 June5-10Scorecard
Dave BrownChenies & Latimer 2Eastcote 420 May5-22Scorecard
Harshit KapurBarnes Wild GeeseDatchet 36 May5-47Scorecard
Naveed BashirBurnham 4Cookham Dean 36 May5-48Scorecard
Jawad HassanDatchet 3Boyne Hill 310 June5-56Scorecard
Owen RobertsBoyne Hill 3Chenies & Latimer 26 May5-59Scorecard
Dave BrownChenies & Latimer 2Barnes Wild Geese3 June5-67Scorecard
Mujtaba AhmedBurnham 4Teddington Town 23 June5-67Scorecard
Joe MasihBoyne Hill 3Chenies & Latimer 28 July5-68Scorecard
Mohseen NooriTeddington Town 2Eastcote 48 July5-68Scorecard


Division 6b (22)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Chris DishingtonReading 3Yateley 313 May8-18Scorecard
Raj SenniappanPurley-on-Thames 2Yateley 324 June8-42Scorecard
Tim EverittHurst 2Aldershot 36 May7-56Scorecard
Chris ReynardReading 3Cove 31 July6-23Scorecard
Jake WhiteHurst 2Royal Ascot 315 July6-32Scorecard
Hasnein AkramSonning 2Purley-on-Thames 28 July5-15Scorecard
Naqash TahirSonning 2Royal Ascot 317 June5-16Scorecard
Ian HarveyHurst 2Reading 310 June5-22Scorecard
Prashant PanwarPurley-on-Thames 2Farnham Common 23 June5-23Scorecard
Dewang SharmaCove 3Reading 31 July5-25Scorecard
Upkar ShishodiaYateley 3Cove 38 July5-26Scorecard
Siva AmpalamCove 3Yateley 36 May5-26Scorecard
Hasnein AkramSonning 2Reading 327 May5-27Scorecard
Mohammed AtifSonning 2Finchampstead 410 June5-31Scorecard
Steve WestFinchampstead 4Royal Ascot 33 June5-33Scorecard
Adil TahlatCove 3Finchampstead 415 July5-37Scorecard
Naqash TahirSonning 2Yateley 33 June5-39Scorecard
Steve WestFinchampstead 4Cove 313 May5-39Scorecard
Ian HarveyHurst 2Aldershot 38 July5-40Scorecard
Vinay MathewYateley 3Royal Ascot 320 May5-43Scorecard
Hasnein AkramSonning 2Farnham Common 215 July5-45Scorecard
Tim HowsonRoyal Ascot 3Farnham Common 210 June5-54Scorecard


Division 7a (25)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Mohammed JamilTheale & Tilehurst 2Maidenhead & Bray 313 May8-39Scorecard
Rhodri LewisThatcham Town 3North Maidenhead 36 May8-58Scorecard
Russell BartlettNewbury 2Thatcham Town 315 July7-11Scorecard
Akmal SultanBracknell 2Theale & Tilehurst 26 May7-23Scorecard
David BishopWokingham 4Maidenhead & Bray 38 July7-27Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Bracknell 21 July7-30Scorecard
Matt SmithNewbury 2Eversley 36 May6-18Scorecard
Hugh DoyleWokingham 4Newbury 224 June6-20Scorecard
Mark GoodwinMaidenhead & Bray 3Theale & Tilehurst 215 July6-27Scorecard
Hugh DoyleWokingham 4Eversley 313 May6-31Scorecard
Peter HenlyBracknell 2Newbury 227 May6-31Scorecard
Colin WebbEversley 3Theale & Tilehurst 227 May6-38Scorecard
Ciaran ByrneFleet 2Thatcham Town 31 July6-40Scorecard
Hasnain AhmedNorth Maidenhead 3Kidmore End 213 May5-15Scorecard
Saroj PandaEversley 3Wokingham 413 May5-29Scorecard
Mark MasonTheale & Tilehurst 2North Maidenhead 33 June5-34Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Eversley 310 June5-36Scorecard
Tom OTooleMaidenhead & Bray 3Newbury 21 July5-37Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Newbury 220 May5-40Scorecard
Jared MizenTheale & Tilehurst 2Eversley 327 May5-50Scorecard
Russell BartlettNewbury 2Eversley 38 July5-51Scorecard
Amy MistryFleet 2Wokingham 410 June5-56Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2North Maidenhead 313 May5-62Scorecard
Azhar UdeenKidmore End 2Wokingham 427 May5-68Scorecard
David HilditchFleet 2Maidenhead & Bray 317 June5-80Scorecard


Division 7b (21)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Faisal IqbalFarnham Royal 2Chalfont St Peter 215 July8-39Scorecard
Sam SymonsChalfont St Peter 2High Wycombe 41 July8-96Scorecard
Rhys WheelerWooburn Narkovians 2Chesham 46 May7-43Scorecard
Daniel BonifaceTring Park 3Chesham 415 July7-44Scorecard
Steve GouldHigh Wycombe 4Farnham Royal 210 June7-46Scorecard
Trevor HartRuislip 2Tring Park 38 July6-32Scorecard
Faisal IqbalFarnham Royal 2Hillingdon Manor 220 May6-42Scorecard
Mohsin SabriHigh Wycombe 4Hillingdon Manor 26 May6-97Scorecard
Mubashir HussainHigh Wycombe 4Chesham 427 May5-13Scorecard
Faisal IqbalFarnham Royal 2Chalfont St Peter 213 May5-21Scorecard
Steve GouldHigh Wycombe 4Ruislip 213 May5-28Scorecard
Justin WellerChalfont St Peter 2NPL 227 May5-30Scorecard
Sam HooleyRuislip 2Farnham Royal 227 May5-31Scorecard
Faisal IqbalFarnham Royal 2High Wycombe 410 June5-40Scorecard
Josh McCormickNPL 2Wooburn Narkovians 215 July5-43Scorecard
Joe SenatoreHillingdon Manor 2Chesham 417 June5-49Scorecard
David McCormickNPL 2Hillingdon Manor 23 June5-50Scorecard
James FarrellHillingdon Manor 2Tring Park 31 July5-52Scorecard
Paddy KeoghChalfont St Peter 2Ruislip 217 June5-52Scorecard
James DolanWooburn Narkovians 2Ruislip 23 June5-72Scorecard
John Henry KellyWooburn Narkovians 2Hillingdon Manor 227 May5-72Scorecard


Division 8a (18)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Peter ErvineKew 4Finchampstead 517 June6-14Scorecard
Peter ErvineKew 4Hayes 43 June6-29Scorecard
Alec StuartKew 4Royal Ascot 427 May6-49Scorecard
Sachin RaneTheale & Tilehurst 3Hayes 48 July6-58Scorecard
Julian BromleyDatchet 4Bagshot 320 May5-11Scorecard
William GriffithsFinchampstead 5Windsor 41 July5-17Scorecard
Damian JuddKew 4Reading 420 May5-18Scorecard
Joshua FrostHayes 4Datchet 424 June5-29Scorecard
Karan DhallTheale & Tilehurst 3Sonning 310 June5-34Scorecard
Mark SutherlandBagshot 3Sonning 33 June5-38Scorecard
Andrew PassfieldBagshot 3Theale & Tilehurst 317 June5-38Scorecard
Paul WoodbridgeWindsor 4Datchet 415 July5-45Scorecard
Luke WilkieKew 4Windsor 424 June5-49Scorecard
Naeem MohammedRoyal Ascot 4Datchet 417 June5-56Scorecard
Harry LallHayes 4Bagshot 327 May5-58Scorecard
Hayden WoodReading 4Bagshot 31 July5-60Scorecard
Gary PhillipsSonning 3Theale & Tilehurst 310 June5-83Scorecard
Naeem MohammedRoyal Ascot 4Kew 427 May5-110Scorecard


Division 8b (11)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Mark HayesBoyne Hill 4Gerrards Cross 315 July6-28Scorecard
Prabhjyot SinghSlough 5Boyne Hill 427 May6-42Scorecard
Prabhjyot SinghSlough 5Gerrards Cross 324 June5-14Scorecard
Mo MunshaMarlow ParkMarlow 320 May5-15Scorecard
Javed IqbalSlough 5Gerrards Cross 324 June5-22Scorecard
Alex HeadMarlow ParkBeaconsfield 31 July5-22Scorecard
Vikas SinghHayes 3Slough 513 May5-28Scorecard
Toby SlaterBeaconsfield 3Boyne Hill 410 June5-33Scorecard
Giles GigginsGerrards Cross 3Marlow 327 May5-35Scorecard
Ali HussainSlough 5Tring Park 48 July5-37Scorecard
Robert BarnesMarlow 3Hayes 317 June5-40Scorecard


Division 9a (8)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Andy BishopWokingham 5Cookham Dean 413 May6-19Scorecard
Andrew HatteyWargrave 3Cove 53 June6-31Scorecard
Aaron CalverCookham Dean 4Cove 58 July5-9Scorecard
Alex BerryKidmore End 3Cove 51 July5-20Scorecard
Tony CritchleyEversley 4Cove 515 July5-24Scorecard
Henry SouthEversley 4Kidmore End 38 July5-26Scorecard
Mark JamesWokingham 5Newbury 31 July5-38Scorecard
Russell BartlettNewbury 3Cove 527 May5-47Scorecard


Division 9b (11)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateAnalysis
Thomas HorsburghChenies & Latimer 3Princes Risborough 23 June7-32Scorecard
Max HigginbothamChenies & Latimer 3High Wycombe 510 June7-35Scorecard
Harnit GodamiIckenham 4Amersham 415 July6-48Scorecard
Andrew SheldonPrinces Risborough 2Maidenhead & Bray 415 July6-66Scorecard
Max HigginbothamChenies & Latimer 3Ickenham 420 May6-67Scorecard
Andrew SheldonPrinces Risborough 2NPL 38 July6-87Scorecard
Lewis GallifentNPL 3High Wycombe 513 May5-4Scorecard
Jaffer AwanFarnham Common 3Ickenham 410 June5-15Scorecard
Jacob BerryHigh Wycombe 5Teddington Town 317 June5-21Scorecard
David HendersonNPL 3Farnham Common 317 June5-49Scorecard
Steven RoomIckenham 4Farnham Common 310 June5-69Scorecard