Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

Thames Valley Cricket League 2018 Centuries

Division 1 (14)

Fastest 100 (balls): Gagan Singh scored 108* in 99 balls

Fastest 100 (mins): Will Legg scored 107 in 116 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Shalika KaruanayakeBoyne HillCookham Dean30 June155Scorecard
Hamid RiazBoyne HillNorth Maidenhead9 June130*Scorecard
Charlie HomewoodHenley 2Slough 218 August125Scorecard
Will LeggHenley 2North Maidenhead25 August111*135161Scorecard
Imran ButtNorth MaidenheadHenley 225 August109120158Scorecard
Gagan SinghStoke GreenNorth Maidenhead30 June108*99125Scorecard
Ollie ClaysonBoyne HillCove5 May108Scorecard
Will LangmeadFalklandHenley 25 May108Scorecard
Will LeggHenley 2Slough 216 June107102116Scorecard
Jim EttridgeFalklandNorth Maidenhead28 July106*Scorecard
Warren MillerBoyne HillNorth Maidenhead11 August106Scorecard
Usman IlyasNorth MaidenheadGerrards Cross19 May105*134171Scorecard
Sukhi KangReadingStoke Green4 August104*132Scorecard
James MarshCoveReading19 May100Scorecard


Division 2a (23)

Fastest 100 (balls): Kristan Baumgartner scored 126 in 87 balls

Fastest 100 (mins): Abid Ul Wahab scored 103 in 93 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Max ThomasMaidenhead & BrayOMT30 June158Scorecard
James HawkesWindsorChesham 29 June151*Scorecard
Adam AliAmersham 2Eversley18 August147112170Scorecard
Prabhjot SinghHayesAmersham 21 September136Scorecard
Ashley hubburtKewKidmore End9 June136*140166Scorecard
Imran NawazMarlowChesham 216 June134Scorecard
James MagowanEversleyChesham 214 July13394115Scorecard
Tom HoworthEversleyAmersham 218 August128119107Scorecard
Kristan BaumgartnerWindsorEversley23 June12687102Scorecard
Kristan BaumgartnerWindsorChesham 29 June124Scorecard
Kavir VeddOMTChesham 225 August122Scorecard
Robert VineyAmersham 2Kew5 May117*101159Scorecard
Theo WeatherallChesham 2Kidmore End19 May115*135154Scorecard
Prabhjot SinghHayesMarlow14 July111Scorecard
Imran NawazMarlowEversley30 June110107127Scorecard
Sean Phillips-WilliamsMaidenhead & BrayOMT1 September109*Scorecard
Jamie AndersonChesham 2Maidenhead & Bray7 July109Scorecard
Dave RamsdenKewOMT18 August106Scorecard
Brett Van NiekerkMaidenhead & BrayKew14 July104Scorecard
Abid Ul WahabKidmore EndWindsor30 June1039193Scorecard
Sean Phillips-WilliamsMaidenhead & BrayWindsor18 August102Scorecard
Kristan BaumgartnerWindsorOMT4 August101Scorecard
Sohan ModiOMTMaidenhead & Bray30 June100Scorecard


Division 2b (17)

Fastest 100 (balls): David Heavyside scored 111 in 54 balls

Fastest 100 (mins): David Heavyside scored 111 in 63 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Anuraj NairHigh Wycombe 2Wokingham 230 June212125158Scorecard
Rory CollinsAldershotFinchampstead 25 May167Scorecard
David Cranfield-ThompsonHigh Wycombe 2Beaconsfield7 July15890120Scorecard
James BirdWokingham 2High Wycombe 230 June152129163Scorecard
Rory CollinsAldershotHigh Wycombe 221 July141107150Scorecard
M Salman KhalidWokingham 2High Wycombe 230 June130153183Scorecard
Will HattonHigh Wycombe 2Finchampstead 22 June127Scorecard
Mike Lloyd AldershotWokingham 24 August118129155Scorecard
Nilesh OdedraBeaconsfieldHigh Wycombe 27 July117*153191Scorecard
James WensleyRoyal AscotWargrave9 June115Scorecard
Rory CollinsAldershotWokingham 24 August114115142Scorecard
Patrick FosterBeaconsfieldThatcham Town12 May113Scorecard
David HeavysideBeaconsfieldHigh Wycombe 27 July1115463Scorecard
Gary LovedayFinchampstead 2Wargrave1 September106*Scorecard
Faisal AbbasAldershotFinchampstead 25 May106Scorecard
Gavin BakerHigh Wycombe 2Aldershot19 May104*Scorecard
Jack KendallRoyal AscotHurst5 May103*Scorecard


Division 3a (18)

Fastest 100 (balls): Jack Grinstead scored 101 in 83 balls

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Aidan SummerfieldHarefield 2Finchampstead 35 May181138Scorecard
MD Samsad LatafatCove 2Wooburn Narkovians7 July152Scorecard
Sajid ZaibHigh Wycombe 3Farnham Royal5 May130Scorecard
Sagar ChhabriaFalkland 2Farnham Royal21 July125*Scorecard
Ravi GilbertCove 2Falkland 223 June125Scorecard
Tom GrayHigh Wycombe 3Harefield 225 August121122Scorecard
Howard BywatersFleetBagshot4 August119*Scorecard
Jake EnglishFleetFinchampstead 325 August114*Scorecard
Graham BealFalkland 2Cove 223 June114*Scorecard
Doug BewleyCove 2Fleet21 July114Scorecard
Sajid ZaibHigh Wycombe 3Cove 214 July109*Scorecard
Jack GrinsteadBagshotPurley-on-Thames12 May108*Scorecard
Dhavalkumar NorotamHarefield 2Farnham Royal1 September105*84Scorecard
Howard BywatersFleetPurley-on-Thames7 July105Scorecard
Michael O'DonahueFinchampstead 3Fleet23 June104*Scorecard
Rob JonesFalkland 2Wooburn Narkovians18 August104*Scorecard
Harry BywatersFleetFarnham Royal16 June103*Scorecard
Jack GrinsteadBagshotWooburn Narkovians19 May10183Scorecard


Division 3b (24)

Fastest 100 (balls): Tom Rowland scored 100* in 55 balls

Fastest 100 (mins): Burhan Mirza scored 106 in 81 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Shazad RamzanBurnham 2Datchet 211 August147Scorecard
Adam PartnerTring Park 2Datchet 228 July142121177Scorecard
Sam FinnDatchet 2NPL16 June139*Scorecard
Tom JonesDatchet 2Sonning4 August134*103132Scorecard
Manu RawatSonningChiswick & Whitton14 July128*146Scorecard
Devan SharmaSonningRuislip21 July128160162Scorecard
Harpreet BhatiaChiswick & WhittonGerrards Cross 25 May125Scorecard
Jack RodnightTring Park 2Chiswick & Whitton11 August125102106Scorecard
Mark RichardsSonningRuislip19 May118104Scorecard
Tom GallyerNPLDatchet 216 June11657Scorecard
James ChurchmanNPLSonning11 August11296108Scorecard
Scott WilsherIckenhamDatchet 21 September109141Scorecard
Matthew GrinhamTring Park 2Datchet 226 May107*138175Scorecard
Tom GallyerNPLSonning9 June107*63Scorecard
Richard AmbroseTring Park 2Burnham 22 June106*120174Scorecard
Burhan MirzaGerrards Cross 2Tring Park 223 June1066881Scorecard
Luke O\'DriscollIckenhamChiswick & Whitton28 July105*Scorecard
Martyn WinsladeKew 2NPL30 June105Scorecard
Luke O\'DriscollIckenhamChiswick & Whitton26 May104Scorecard
Nik MillsRuislipSonning19 May103Scorecard
Stephen WindsorRuislipKew 211 August101Scorecard
Tom RowlandNPLSonning9 June100*55Scorecard
Elliot EvansIckenhamKew 27 July100*90Scorecard
Elliot EvansIckenhamNPL23 June100*124Scorecard


Division 4a (19)

Fastest 100 (balls): Marc Thompson scored 101* in 82 balls

Fastest 100 (mins): Marc Thompson scored 101* in 124 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Chris MorganBinfieldHenley 325 August141Scorecard
Steve CarsonBinfieldSulhamstead & Ufton19 May133131149Scorecard
Chris MetherellWhite WalthamTheale & Tilehurst30 June132Scorecard
Alex JacksonBinfieldNewbury30 June131*Scorecard
Gareth BakerRoyal Ascot 2Theale & Tilehurst28 July127*Scorecard
Jeremy DavisBagshot 2Reading 230 June125*100Scorecard
Alex JohnsonHenley 3Bagshot 24 August125Scorecard
Matt DalrympleHenley 3Binfield25 August123*Scorecard
Chris MorganBinfieldSulhamstead & Ufton19 May121*112154Scorecard
David ShawBoyne Hill 2Theale & Tilehurst21 July120*Scorecard
Simon JessupWhite WalthamBagshot 226 May114*Scorecard
Geoff YoungBagshot 2Henley 34 August113*Scorecard
Wynand Lamprecht BinfieldWhite Waltham5 May110*129154Scorecard
Don PikeBoyne Hill 2Bagshot 216 June109Scorecard
Prakash GurungHenley 3Boyne Hill 230 June106Scorecard
Wynand Lamprecht BinfieldTheale & Tilehurst16 June106Scorecard
Dan SuttonBagshot 2Henley 34 August104Scorecard
Marc ThompsonSulhamstead & UftonBagshot 211 August101*82124Scorecard
Dan MolloyWhite WalthamReading 223 June100*104Scorecard


Division 4b (22)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Arslan YaseenWraysburyBeaconsfield 216 June156Scorecard
Matt GreavesPrinces RisboroughNorth Maidenhead 225 August153Scorecard
David HeavysideBeaconsfield 2Marlow 230 June142Scorecard
Tauseef KazmiTaplowWraysbury21 July139Scorecard
Geyhas KhanSlough 3North Maidenhead 21 September137*Scorecard
Rahul RandevBeaconsfield 2Cookham Dean 24 August137Scorecard
Arslan YaseenWraysburyCookham Dean 230 June137Scorecard
Farhan KhanPrinces RisboroughMarlow 218 August131Scorecard
Arslan YaseenWraysburyAmersham 311 August131Scorecard
Gordon MorganWraysburyPrinces Risborough4 August125Scorecard
Joe ShuttleAmersham 3Marlow 223 June124*Scorecard
Faaez ShamsiNorth Maidenhead 2Hillingdon Manor2 June123Scorecard
Farhan KhanPrinces RisboroughSlough 328 July123Scorecard
Waqas KhanWraysburyBeaconsfield 216 June122*Scorecard
Ben LangleyAmersham 3Hillingdon Manor19 May112*Scorecard
Daniel WardWraysburyAmersham 311 August110Scorecard
George WebbHillingdon ManorAmersham 319 May110Scorecard
Finn MasonAmersham 3Princes Risborough30 June108Scorecard
Arslan YaseenWraysburyHillingdon Manor25 August108Scorecard
Geyhas KhanSlough 3Princes Risborough26 May107Scorecard
Waqar AfridiWraysburyBeaconsfield 218 August102*Scorecard
Simon D\'ArdenneCookham Dean 2North Maidenhead 218 August100Scorecard


Division 5a (30)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Jamie AndersonChesham 3Windsor 223 June151*Scorecard
Sam HooperMaidenhead & Bray 2Kew 311 August151*Scorecard
John HewittMaidenhead & Bray 2Chesham 319 May138Scorecard
Hash HussainStoke Green 2Windsor 211 August135Scorecard
Pavinder BhachuStoke Green 2Maidenhead & Bray 225 August131*Scorecard
John HewittMaidenhead & Bray 2Ickenham 27 July131Scorecard
Chirag DesaiStoke Green 2Chesham 37 July127Scorecard
lewis routledgeKew 3Chalfont St Peter21 July126*Scorecard
Vrushant PatelIckenham 2Burnham 311 August125Scorecard
Normi NadeemBurnham 3Kew 326 May123Scorecard
Yasraf KhanBurnham 3Chesham 318 August120Scorecard
Anmol VirkKew 3Chesham 330 June120Scorecard
Richard CromptonIckenham 2Chalfont St Peter2 June118Scorecard
John HewittMaidenhead & Bray 2Burnham 312 May117*Scorecard
Pavinder BhachuStoke Green 2Hayes 219 May114Scorecard
Charlie WeeksKew 3Chesham 31 September113Scorecard
Pavinder BhachuStoke Green 2Chalfont St Peter26 May112Scorecard
Daniel PopeIckenham 2Hayes 228 July112Scorecard
Chirag DesaiStoke Green 2Chesham 35 May111Scorecard
Saqib AhmedChalfont St PeterKew 319 May109Scorecard
Raf MughalChalfont St PeterBurnham 37 July108Scorecard
Sonu KumarBurnham 3Chalfont St Peter7 July108Scorecard
Terry SherlockKew 3Chesham 330 June106*Scorecard
Robert NobleWindsor 2Farnham Common1 September103*Scorecard
Vishal ArjanStoke Green 2Windsor 29 June103*Scorecard
Dan O\'DriscollIckenham 2Burnham 39 June101Scorecard
Mark NewsomeChesham 3Kew 330 June101*Scorecard
Vrushant PatelIckenham 2Windsor 218 August100Scorecard
Saqlain BasharatStoke Green 2Chesham 35 May100*Scorecard
Raf MughalChalfont St PeterChesham 39 June100*Scorecard


Division 5b (12)

Fastest 100 (balls): Jake Turner scored 100 in 75 balls

Fastest 100 (mins): Manpreet Singh scored 112 in 90 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Rory CollinsAldershot 2Sonning 214 July207*Scorecard
Hareesh ReddyWargrave 2Boyne Hill 330 June134Scorecard
Majid SherifBracknellPurley-on-Thames 22 June130Scorecard
Manpreet SinghWokingham 3Thatcham Town 22 June1128790Scorecard
Tejpal SinghPurley-on-Thames 2Falkland 323 June109Scorecard
Tejpal SinghPurley-on-Thames 2Sonning 218 August108*Scorecard
Jake TurnerWokingham 3Boyne Hill 314 July105Scorecard
J J HarrisWargrave 2Sonning 27 July102*Scorecard
Jake TurnerWokingham 3Thatcham Town 22 June1007592Scorecard
Suthaharan NadesapillaiFalkland 3Aldershot 218 August100Scorecard
Kieran LallWargrave 2Thatcham Town 219 May100Scorecard
Duncan JohnsonThatcham Town 2Purley-on-Thames 21 September100Scorecard


Division 6a (26)

Fastest 100 (balls): Ollie Marsh scored 138* in 86 balls

Fastest 100 (mins): Andy Jackson scored 109* in 141 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Rakteem KatakayBarnes Wild GeeseHarefield 321 July173Scorecard
Goutham ShrikrishnaSlough 4Farnham Common 225 August150Scorecard
Harsharn SinghHarefield 3Barnes Wild Geese21 July148*Scorecard
David ToozeWraysbury 2Eastcote 421 July140*Scorecard
Ollie MarshOMT 2Harefield 34 August138*86Scorecard
Amit MadaanChiswick & Whitton 2OMT 221 July138Scorecard
Sajid SulemanChiswick & Whitton 2Harefield 330 June134*Scorecard
Pav MidhaWraysbury 2Chiswick & Whitton 216 June130*Scorecard
Sameer KulkarniSlough 4Barnes Wild Geese16 June125Scorecard
Sajid SulemanChiswick & Whitton 2OMT 221 July119Scorecard
Sameer KulkarniSlough 4OMT 230 June119Scorecard
Goutham ShrikrishnaSlough 4Chiswick & Whitton 226 May119*Scorecard
Jaskirat SinghHarefield 3Eastcote 416 June117Scorecard
Guy LemanBarnes Wild GeeseHarefield 321 July117Scorecard
Harshit KapurBarnes Wild GeeseFarnham Royal 214 July110*Scorecard
Tom CalderTring Park 3Eastcote 426 May109*Scorecard
Cameron BruceFarnham Royal 2Farnham Common 221 July109Scorecard
Andy JacksonFarnham Royal 2Chiswick & Whitton 223 June109*141Scorecard
Simon SlaterBarnes Wild GeeseSlough 416 June108Scorecard
Tim GilhamFarnham Royal 2Farnham Common 221 July108Scorecard
Gordon MorganWraysbury 2Farnham Royal 21 September107Scorecard
Saad AamerFarnham Common 2Eastcote 430 June107*Scorecard
Amit MadaanChiswick & Whitton 2Wraysbury 218 August105Scorecard
Guy LemanBarnes Wild GeeseOMT 211 August104Scorecard
Daniel TideyTring Park 3Farnham Common 25 May103*Scorecard
Ahmad ChaudharyFarnham Common 2Harefield 328 July102*Scorecard


Division 6b (15)

Fastest 100 (balls): Tim Everitt scored 103* in 91 balls

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Edward PettmanTaplow 2Reading 316 June132*Scorecard
Neil MumbyAldershot 3Reading 39 June120*Scorecard
James WhiteTheale & Tilehurst 2Burnham 44 August116Scorecard
Haseeb HaiderTaplow 2Finchampstead 425 August115Scorecard
Chris ReynardReading 3Theale & Tilehurst 225 August114*Scorecard
Steve JeffreyBinfield 2Finchampstead 45 May112*Scorecard
Oliver LovegroveHurst 2Aldershot 32 June111Scorecard
Ben HardyBradfieldBurnham 425 August110*Scorecard
Thomas DavisReading 3Aldershot 311 August110*Scorecard
Oliver LovegroveHurst 2Bradfield26 May109*Scorecard
Jamie StansfieldBradfieldTheale & Tilehurst 214 July104Scorecard
Tim EverittHurst 2Aldershot 34 August103*91Scorecard
Kelvin BaillieHurst 2Binfield 225 August103Scorecard
Nick MalikTaplow 2Hurst 29 June101Scorecard
Jared MizenTheale & Tilehurst 2Burnham 44 August100*Scorecard


Division 7a (15)

Fastest 100 (balls): Harry Maxfield scored 112 in 65 balls

Fastest 100 (mins): Harry Maxfield scored 112 in 84 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Simon DigweedNewbury 2Eversley 323 June156*Scorecard
Luke SinclairKidmore End 2Newbury 216 June151Scorecard
Simon DigweedNewbury 2Royal Ascot 330 June134*Scorecard
Simon DigweedNewbury 2Yateley 219 May129*Scorecard
Craig RintoulWokingham 4Eversley 328 July125*137164Scorecard
Muhammed NasirWhite Waltham 2Newbury 212 May124*105Scorecard
Vikas DangeNewbury 2Yateley 221 July117*127Scorecard
Phil WaldenSulhamstead & Ufton 2Theale & Tilehurst 32 June116*Scorecard
Harry MaxfieldYateley 2Sulhamstead & Ufton 216 June1126584Scorecard
Mark NewKidmore End 2Eversley 311 August108*Scorecard
James PriceFleet 2Royal Ascot 319 May106*Scorecard
Ben MartinFleet 2Kidmore End 226 May106*Scorecard
Mark NewKidmore End 2White Waltham 230 June103*Scorecard
Deep MohainRoyal Ascot 3Fleet 219 May100*Scorecard
Chris PettsYateley 2Eversley 314 July100*95Scorecard


Division 7b (13)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Richard CromptonIckenham 3Datchet 319 May159Scorecard
John TerryHigh Wycombe 4Wooburn Narkovians 211 August138*Scorecard
Craig NewmanWooburn Narkovians 2Ickenham 35 May128Scorecard
MOHAMMAD AteeqChenies & LatimerSlough 514 July120*Scorecard
Sandeep MalhotraChenies & LatimerRuislip 228 July115*Scorecard
Alfie KingHigh Wycombe 4Hillingdon Manor 226 May110*Scorecard
Toby GrantDatchet 3Maidenhead & Bray 323 June110*Scorecard
Sam HooperMaidenhead & Bray 3Datchet 323 June110Scorecard
Jatin BathlaMaidenhead & Bray 3Ruislip 214 July107Scorecard
Craig NewmanWooburn Narkovians 2Cookham Dean 326 May104*Scorecard
Aftab AkramHillingdon Manor 2High Wycombe 428 July104Scorecard
Navdeep DhillonHillingdon Manor 2Cookham Dean 314 July102*Scorecard
Luke ClementsMaidenhead & Bray 3Wooburn Narkovians 218 August101Scorecard


Division 8a (16)

Fastest 100 (balls): Richard Rowlett scored 111* in 83 balls

Fastest 100 (mins): Luke Manlow scored 105 in 104 mins

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Luke ManlowHayes 3Datchet 416 June144*Scorecard
Matthew FunnellBagshot 3Royal Ascot 423 June137*Scorecard
Richard RowlettBagshot 3Royal Ascot 425 August134107Scorecard
Chris WhiteBracknell 2Hayes 37 July131Scorecard
Ben HardyBradfield 2Sonning 323 June131Scorecard
Sam WarrenWargrave 3Datchet 411 August129Scorecard
Karthik RamanujamBracknell 2Boyne Hill 421 July117Scorecard
Sravan KonidenaWargrave 3Boyne Hill 47 July116Scorecard
James BalcombeBagshot 3Thatcham Town 37 July11685Scorecard
Owen RobertsBoyne Hill 4Bracknell 221 July114*Scorecard
Richard RowlettBagshot 3Boyne Hill 426 May111*83Scorecard
Richard RowlettBagshot 3Boyne Hill 428 July106*Scorecard
Salman HamidiBracknell 2Bagshot 34 August105*Scorecard
Luke ManlowHayes 3Royal Ascot 411 August10587104Scorecard
Richard GostelowDatchet 4Wargrave 39 June103Scorecard
Ben HardyBradfield 2Wargrave 319 May102*Scorecard


Division 8b (19)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Peter StephensMarlow ParkStoke Green 32 June164*Scorecard
Justin WellerChalfont St Peter 2Chesham 418 August155*Scorecard
Chris ChurchmanNPL 2Farnham Common 323 June139Scorecard
Alan ShepperdTring Park 4Beaconsfield 328 July138Scorecard
Chris ChurchmanNPL 2Kew 414 July136Scorecard
Ahmad ArmaghanFarnham Common 3Tring Park 411 August129Scorecard
Ruhaan MughalHayes 4Chesham 414 July127Scorecard
Peter StephensMarlow ParkTring Park 412 May122*Scorecard
Safraz NawazChesham 4Chalfont St Peter 218 August121Scorecard
Jordan TurnerMarlow ParkFarnham Common 318 August118Scorecard
William PymBeaconsfield 3Tring Park 426 May117Scorecard
Yazzar FayazHayes 4Chesham 414 July117*Scorecard
Jordan TurnerMarlow ParkStoke Green 32 June113Scorecard
Peter StephensMarlow ParkNPL 221 July107*Scorecard
Imtiaz AhmedKew 4Chalfont St Peter 219 May106Scorecard
Usman GaziFarnham Common 3Chalfont St Peter 27 July103Scorecard
Peter StephensMarlow ParkKew 411 August102Scorecard
Murray ScottChalfont St Peter 2Kew 419 May100*Scorecard
Mudassar HassanChesham 4Hayes 414 July100Scorecard


Division 9a (8)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Jamie BrownFinchampstead 5Maidenhead & Bray 423 June172*Scorecard
Stefan GordonKidmore End 3Windsor 326 May134*Scorecard
Ranjeet SidhuWokingham 5Maidenhead & Bray 411 August126Scorecard
Simon EldridgeFinchampstead 5Eversley 49 June112Scorecard
Joe SheldonFinchampstead 5Eversley 411 August106*Scorecard
Simon EldridgeFinchampstead 5Maidenhead & Bray 423 June104*Scorecard
Vijay NawaleEversley 4Maidenhead & Bray 47 July104*Scorecard
Matt RowleyFinchampstead 5Reading 426 May100*Scorecard


Division 9b (12)

PlayerTeamOppositionDateScoreBallsMins
Keith WallisHigh Wycombe 5Amersham 42 June149*Scorecard
Alex MartinChenies & Latimer 2Ickenham 418 August147Scorecard
Richard SimsIckenham 4Marlow 314 July125Scorecard
Ben CrossleyAmersham 4Uxbridge 421 July122*Scorecard
Matt FoyMarlow 3Uxbridge 49 June118Scorecard
Rob DarvillUxbridge 4High Wycombe 523 June114*Scorecard
Andrew HitchcockPrinces Risborough 2Ickenham 41 September112*Scorecard
Ashik SantimonIckenham 4Uxbridge 426 May108Scorecard
Shuvadip BasuAmersham 4NPL 316 June105*Scorecard
Vikek NairIckenham 4Chenies & Latimer 218 August105Scorecard
Matt DoddsHigh Wycombe 5NPL 321 July104*Scorecard
Henry FerneyhoughAmersham 4High Wycombe 54 August102*Scorecard