Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

League Clubs

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Aldershot Cricket Club

Aldershot - Division 2b

Aldershot 2 - Division 5b

Aldershot 3 - Division 6b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Amersham Cricket Club

Amersham 2 - Division 3b

Amersham 3 - Division 4b

Amersham 4 - Division 9b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Bagshot Cricket Club

Bagshot - Division 2a

Bagshot 2 - Division 4a

Bagshot 3 - Division 8a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Barnes Cricket Club

Barnes Wild Geese - Division 6a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Beaconsfield Cricket Club

Beaconsfield - Division 2b

Beaconsfield 2 - Division 4a

Beaconsfield 3 - Division 8b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Boyne Hill Cricket Club

Boyne Hill - Division 1

Boyne Hill 2 - Division 5b

Boyne Hill 3 - Division 6a

Boyne Hill 4 - Division 8b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Bracknell Cricket Club

Bracknell - Division 5b

Bracknell 2 - Division 7a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


British Airways Cricket Club

British Airways - Division 4b

British Airways 2 - Division 5a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Burnham Cricket Club

Burnham 2 - Division 2b

Burnham 3 - Division 4a

Burnham 4 - Division 6a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Chalfont St Peter Cricket Club

Chalfont St Peter - Division 5a

Chalfont St Peter 2 - Division 7b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Chenies & Latimer Cricket Club

Chenies & Latimer - Division 3b

Chenies & Latimer 2 - Division 6a

Chenies & Latimer 3 - Division 9b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Chesham Cricket Club

Chesham 2 - Division 2a

Chesham 3 - Division 5a

Chesham 4 - Division 7b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Chiswick & Whitton Cricket Club

Chiswick & Whitton - Division 3a

Chiswick & Whitton 2 - Division 5b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cookham Dean Cricket Club

Cookham Dean - Division 1

Cookham Dean 2 - Division 4b

Cookham Dean 3 - Division 6a

Cookham Dean 4 - Division 9a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cove Cricket Club

Cove - Division 1

Cove 2 - Division 3a

Cove 3 - Division 6b

Cove 5 - Division 9a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Datchet Cricket Club

Datchet 2 - Division 3b

Datchet 3 - Division 6a

Datchet 4 - Division 8a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Eastcote Cricket Club

Eastcote 4 - Division 6a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Eversley Cricket Club

Eversley - Division 2a

Eversley 2 - Division 4a

Eversley 3 - Division 7a

Eversley 4 - Division 9a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Falkland Cricket Club

Falkland - Division 1

Falkland 2 - Division 3a

Falkland 3 - Division 5b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Farnham Common Cricket Club

Farnham Common - Division 6a

Farnham Common 2 - Division 6b

Farnham Common 3 - Division 9b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Farnham Royal Cricket Club

Farnham Royal - Division 4b

Farnham Royal 2 - Division 7b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Finchampstead Cricket Club

Finchampstead 2 - Division 1

Finchampstead 3 - Division 3a

Finchampstead 4 - Division 6b

Finchampstead 5 - Division 8a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Fleet Cricket Club

Fleet - Division 3a

Fleet 2 - Division 7a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Gerrards Cross Cricket Club

Gerrards Cross - Division 1

Gerrards Cross 2 - Division 3b

Gerrards Cross 3 - Division 8b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Harefield Cricket Club

Harefield 2 - Division 2a

Harefield 3 - Division 5a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hayes Cricket Club

Hayes - Division 2a

Hayes 2 - Division 5a

Hayes 3 - Division 8b

Hayes 4 - Division 8a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Henley Cricket Club

Henley 2 - Division 1

Henley 3 - Division 5b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


High Wycombe Cricket Club

High Wycombe 2 - Division 2b

High Wycombe 3 - Division 4a

High Wycombe 4 - Division 7b

High Wycombe 5 - Division 9b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hillingdon Manor Cricket Club

Hillingdon Manor - Division 5a

Hillingdon Manor 2 - Division 7b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Hurst Cricket Club

Hurst - Division 2b

Hurst 2 - Division 6b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ickenham Cricket Club

Ickenham 4 - Division 9b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Kew Cricket Club

Kew - Division 2a

Kew 2 - Division 3b

Kew 3 - Division 5a

Kew 4 - Division 8a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Kidmore End Cricket Club

Kidmore End - Division 2a

Kidmore End 2 - Division 7a

Kidmore End 3 - Division 9a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Maidenhead & Bray Cricket Club

Maidenhead & Bray - Division 2a

Maidenhead & Bray 2 - Division 5b

Maidenhead & Bray 3 - Division 7a

Maidenhead & Bray 4 - Division 9b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Marlow Cricket Club

Marlow - Division 1

Marlow 2 - Division 4b

Marlow 3 - Division 8b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Marlow Park Cricket Club

Marlow Park - Division 8b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Newbury Cricket Club

Newbury - Division 3a

Newbury 2 - Division 7a

Newbury 3 - Division 9a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


North Maidenhead Cricket Club

North Maidenhead - Division 2a

North Maidenhead 2 - Division 4b

North Maidenhead 3 - Division 7a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


NPL Cricket Club

NPL - Division 4a

NPL 2 - Division 7b

NPL 3 - Division 9b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


OMT Cricket Club

OMT - Division 3b

OMT 2 - Division 5a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Princes Risborough Cricket Club

Princes Risborough - Division 5a

Princes Risborough 2 - Division 9b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Purley-on-Thames Cricket Club

Purley-on-Thames - Division 3a

Purley-on-Thames 2 - Division 6b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Reading Cricket Club

Reading 2 - Division 4a

Reading 3 - Division 6b

Reading 4 - Division 8a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Royal Ascot Cricket Club

Royal Ascot - Division 2b

Royal Ascot 2 - Division 4a

Royal Ascot 3 - Division 6b

Royal Ascot 4 - Division 8a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Ruislip Cricket Club

Ruislip - Division 3b

Ruislip 2 - Division 7b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Slough Cricket Club

Slough 2 - Division 2b

Slough 3 - Division 4a

Slough 4 - Division 5b

Slough 5 - Division 8b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Sonning Cricket Club

Sonning - Division 2b

Sonning 2 - Division 6b

Sonning 3 - Division 8a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Stoke Green Cricket Club

Stoke Green - Division 1

Stoke Green 2 - Division 4b

Stoke Green 3 - Division 8b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Teddington Town Cricket Club

Teddington Town - Division 4a

Teddington Town 2 - Division 6a

Teddington Town 3 - Division 9b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Thatcham Town Cricket Club

Thatcham Town - Division 2b

Thatcham Town 2 - Division 4b

Thatcham Town 3 - Division 7a

Thatcham Town 4 - Division 9a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Theale & Tilehurst Cricket Club

Theale & Tilehurst - Division 4b

Theale & Tilehurst 2 - Division 7a

Theale & Tilehurst 3 - Division 8a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Tring Park Cricket Club

Tring Park 2 - Division 3b

Tring Park 3 - Division 7b

Tring Park 4 - Division 8b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Wargrave Cricket Club

Wargrave - Division 3a

Wargrave 2 - Division 5b

Wargrave 3 - Division 9a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Windsor Cricket Club

Windsor - Division 2a

Windsor 2 - Division 3b

Windsor 4 - Division 8a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Wokingham Cricket Club

Wokingham - Division 1

Wokingham 2 - Division 3a

Wokingham 3 - Division 5b

Wokingham 4 - Division 7a

Wokingham 5 - Division 9a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Wooburn Narkovians Cricket Club

Wooburn Narkovians - Division 4b

Wooburn Narkovians 2 - Division 7b

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Yateley Cricket Club

Yateley - Division 2b

Yateley 3 - Division 6b

Yateley 4 - Division 9a

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------