Morrant SportsTVCL - Home Page

Live Results for: Sunday December 8, 2019

This page automatically updates every 2 minutes

85 out of 85 received at: Sun Dec 8 00:16:34 GMT 2019



Earlier Results

result Sun 14:20:24 : Division 9a : Wargrave 4 lost to Eversley 4 by 145 runs view result view scorecard
Eversley 4: 318 - 2 20 points
Wargrave 4: 173 - 9 5 points
result Sat 22:59:49 : Division 3b : Burnham 2 beat Kew 2 by 64 runs view result view scorecard
Burnham 2: 257 - 7 20 points
Kew 2: 193 - 9 4 points
result Sat 22:58:29 : Division 9b : Amersham 4 lost to Chesham 4 by 37 runs view result view scorecard
Chesham 4: 204 - 6 20 points
Amersham 4: 167 - 10 7 points
result Sat 22:29:50 : Division 9a : Slough 6 beat Sonning 3 by 2 wickets view result view scorecard
Sonning 3: 240 - 4 11 points
Slough 6: 242 - 8 20 points
result Sat 22:12:28 : Division 4a : Sonning beat Wargrave 2 by 8 wickets view result view scorecard
Wargrave 2: 208 - 10 7 points
Sonning: 213 - 2 21 points
result Sat 22:11:35 : Division 9a : Maidenhead & Bray 4 lost to Stoke Green 4 by 137 runs view result view scorecard
Stoke Green 4: 246 - 7 20 points
Maidenhead & Bray 4: 109 - 10 6 points
result Sat 21:54:05 : Division 7b : OMT 2 beat Burnham 4 by 6 wickets view result view scorecard
Burnham 4: 215 - 6 8 points
OMT 2: 218 - 4 20 points
result Sat 21:44:15 : Division 5b : Slough 4 lost to Thatcham Town 2 by 1 wicket view result view scorecard
Slough 4: 264 - 9 12 points
Thatcham Town 2: 265 - 9 20 points
result Sat 21:41:17 : Division 4b : Stoke Green 2 beat Ickenham 2 by 7 wickets view result view scorecard
Ickenham 2: 108 - 10 4 points
Stoke Green 2: 109 - 3 21 points
result Sat 21:25:31 : Division 4b : Wooburn Narkovians lost to Ruislip by 243 runs view result view scorecard
Ruislip: 334 - 4 20 points
Wooburn Narkovians: 91 - 10 4 points
result Sat 21:24:51 : Division 8a : Eversley 3 beat Bagshot 3 by 1 wicket view result view scorecard
Bagshot 3: 187 - 3 11 points
Eversley 3: 189 - 9 20 points
result Sat 21:21:10 : Division 6a : Farnham Royal 2 beat White Waltham 2 by 42 runs view result view scorecard
Farnham Royal 2: 200 - 8 20 points
White Waltham 2: 158 - 10 10 points
result Sat 21:08:45 : Division 6a : Barnes Wild Geese beat Chesham 3 by 8 wickets view result view scorecard
Chesham 3: 107 - 10 4 points
Barnes Wild Geese: 108 - 2 20 points
result Sat 21:08:43 : Division 9b : Hillingdon Manor 3 lost to OMT 3 by 11 runs view result view scorecard
OMT 3: 292 - 7 20 points
Hillingdon Manor 3: 281 - 5 10 points
result Sat 21:05:41 : Division 8b : NPL 2 lost to Beaconsfield 3 by 83 runs view result view scorecard
Beaconsfield 3: 281 - 7 21 points
NPL 2: 198 - 9 9 points
result Sat 21:00:48 : Division 9a : Marlow Park lost to Kidmore End 3 by 43 runs view result view scorecard
Kidmore End 3: 284 - 5 20 points
Marlow Park: 241 - 10 9 points
result Sat 20:42:27 : Division 5b : Aldershot 2 beat Boyne Hill 3 by 12 runs view result view scorecard
Aldershot 2: 210 - 8 20 points
Boyne Hill 3: 198 - 6 10 points
result Sat 20:36:24 : Division 4b : Cookham Dean 2 beat Marlow 2 by 6 wickets view result view scorecard
Marlow 2: 267 - 6 8 points
Cookham Dean 2: 270 - 4 20 points
result Sat 20:33:42 : Division 8a : Boyne Hill 4 lost to Royal Ascot 4 by 25 runs view result view scorecard
Royal Ascot 4: 268 - 6 20 points
Boyne Hill 4: 243 - 8 9 points
result Sat 20:31:33 : Division 1 : Boyne Hill lost to Cove by 1 wicket view result view scorecard
Boyne Hill: 208 - 10 12 points
Cove: 209 - 9 20 points
result Sat 20:28:44 : Division 4a : Theale & Tilehurst beat Bagshot 2 by 28 runs view result view scorecard
Theale & Tilehurst: 247 - 5 21 points
Bagshot 2: 219 - 9 10 points
result Sat 20:28:15 : Division 8b : Hayes 4 beat Chenies & Latimer 2 by 46 runs view result view scorecard
Hayes 4: 222 - 9 20 points
Chenies & Latimer 2: 176 - 5 11 points
result Sat 20:27:57 : Division 5a : Kew 3 beat Burnham 3 by 6 wickets view result view scorecard
Burnham 3: 245 - 6 8 points
Kew 3: 249 - 4 20 points
result Sat 20:26:56 : Division 3b : Wraysbury lost to Taplow by 6 runs view result view scorecard
Taplow: 148 - 10 20 points
Wraysbury: 142 - 10 9 points
result Sat 20:26:15 : Division 8a : Bradfield 2 beat Bracknell 2 by 9 wickets view result view scorecard
Bracknell 2: 74 - 10 1 point
Bradfield 2: 75 - 1 20 points
result Sat 20:22:37 : Division 2a : Maidenhead & Bray beat Marlow by 6 wickets view result view scorecard
Marlow: 195 - 10 7 points
Maidenhead & Bray: 196 - 4 20 points
result Sat 20:19:53 : Division 2a : Kidmore End beat Eversley by 3 wickets view result view scorecard
Eversley: 207 - 10 10 points
Kidmore End: 208 - 7 20 points
result Sat 20:16:09 : Division 3b : OMT beat Gerrards Cross 2 by 36 runs view result view scorecard
OMT: 282 - 10 20 points
Gerrards Cross 2: 246 - 10 12 points
result Sat 20:13:53 : Division 2b : Finchampstead 2 beat Fleet by 57 runs view result view scorecard
Finchampstead 2: 277 - 6 20 points
Fleet: 220 - 10 9 points
result Sat 20:11:32 : Division 7b : Datchet 3 beat Wooburn Narkovians 2 by 8 wickets view result view scorecard
Wooburn Narkovians 2: 186 - 7 6 points
Datchet 3: 187 - 2 20 points
result Sat 20:08:04 : Division 6a : Ickenham 3 beat High Wycombe 4 by 5 wickets view result view scorecard
High Wycombe 4: 191 - 9 8 points
Ickenham 3: 192 - 5 21 points
result Sat 20:05:28 : Division 6b : Reading 3 beat Cove 3 by 1 wicket view result view scorecard
Cove 3: 184 - 7 11 points
Reading 3: 185 - 9 20 points
tie Sat 19:59:00 : Division 8a : Wokingham 5 tied with Finchampstead 5 view result view scorecard
Wokingham 5: 212 - 5 15 points
Finchampstead 5: 212 - 10 15 points
result Sat 19:55:55 : Division 7a : Slough 5 beat Wargrave 3 by 117 runs view result view scorecard
Slough 5: 287 - 8 20 points
Wargrave 3: 170 - 10 9 points
result Sat 19:55:27 : Division 6a : Farnham Common 2 beat Windsor 2 by 3 wickets view result view scorecard
Windsor 2: 152 - 10 8 points
Farnham Common 2: 153 - 7 20 points
result Sat 19:51:27 : Division 2b : Beaconsfield beat Aldershot by 120 runs view result view scorecard
Beaconsfield: 268 - 7 20 points
Aldershot: 148 - 10 7 points
result Sat 19:47:25 : Division 2b : Thatcham Town lost to Hurst by 44 runs view result view scorecard
Hurst: 209 - 6 20 points
Thatcham Town: 165 - 10 7 points
result Sat 19:46:13 : Division 7a : Newbury 2 beat Maidenhead & Bray 3 by 3 runs view result view scorecard
Newbury 2: 201 - 9 21 points
Maidenhead & Bray 3: 198 - 10 11 points
result Sat 19:36:50 : Division 5a : Farnham Common beat Wraysbury 2 by 16 runs view result view scorecard
Farnham Common: 266 - 10 20 points
Wraysbury 2: 250 - 10 12 points
result Sat 19:36:12 : Division 2a : Amersham 2 beat Tring Park 2 by 93 runs view result view scorecard
Amersham 2: 323 - 8 20 points
Tring Park 2: 230 - 10 11 points
result Sat 19:33:15 : Division 1 : Wargrave beat Falkland by 58 runs view result view scorecard
Wargrave: 282 - 9 20 points
Falkland: 224 - 6 12 points
result Sat 19:30:48 : Division 4a : Reading 2 beat Bracknell by 3 wickets view result view scorecard
Bracknell: 140 - 10 7 points
Reading 2: 141 - 7 20 points
result Sat 19:29:18 : Division 7a : Aldershot 3 lost to Yateley by 182 runs view result view scorecard
Yateley: 349 - 6 20 points
Aldershot 3: 167 - 10 7 points
result Sat 19:29:00 : Division 8b : Farnham Common 3 beat Kew 4 by 18 runs view result view scorecard
Farnham Common 3: 266 - 3 20 points
Kew 4: 248 - 10 8 points
result Sat 19:28:42 : Division 9b : Princes Risborough 2 lost to NPL 3 by 41 runs view result view scorecard
NPL 3: 176 - 8 20 points
Princes Risborough 2: 135 - 10 8 points
result Sat 19:26:16 : Division 3a : Boyne Hill 2 beat Falkland 2 by 5 wickets view result view scorecard
Falkland 2: 97 - 10 4 points
Boyne Hill 2: 99 - 5 20 points
result Sat 19:24:57 : Division 2b : Bagshot lost to Henley 2 by 93 runs view result view scorecard
Henley 2: 295 - 10 20 points
Bagshot: 202 - 9 12 points
result Sat 19:19:24 : Division 1 : North Maidenhead beat Slough 2 by 5 wickets view result view scorecard
Slough 2: 266 - 10 9 points
North Maidenhead: 269 - 5 20 points
result Sat 19:18:04 : Division 6b : Hurst 2 beat Finchampstead 4 by 8 runs view result view scorecard
Hurst 2: 203 - 7 20 points
Finchampstead 4: 195 - 10 9 points
result Sat 19:17:53 : Division 7b : Hillingdon Manor 2 beat Harefield 3 by 3 wickets view result view scorecard
Harefield 3: 242 - 10 10 points
Hillingdon Manor 2: 244 - 7 20 points
result Sat 19:13:27 : Division 5b : Falkland 3 lost to Binfield 2 by 301 runs view result view scorecard
Binfield 2: 422 - 5 20 points
Falkland 3: 121 - 10 5 points
result Sat 19:11:51 : Division 5b : Royal Ascot 2 beat Henley 3 by 4 wickets view result view scorecard
Henley 3: 155 - 10 7 points
Royal Ascot 2: 156 - 6 21 points
result Sat 19:11:31 : Division 5b : Eversley 2 lost to Maidenhead & Bray 2 by 46 runs view result view scorecard
Maidenhead & Bray 2: 218 - 9 20 points
Eversley 2: 172 - 10 10 points
result Sat 19:10:33 : Division 7b : Hayes 3 beat Tring Park 4 by 6 wickets view result view scorecard
Tring Park 4: 146 - 9 6 points
Hayes 3: 147 - 4 20 points
result Sat 19:08:58 : Division 5a : Chalfont St Peter beat Beaconsfield 2 by 1 run view result view scorecard
Chalfont St Peter: 190 - 10 20 points
Beaconsfield 2: 189 - 8 11 points
result Sat 19:08:51 : Division 3a : Cove 2 lost to Wokingham 2 by 101 runs view result view scorecard
Wokingham 2: 274 - 10 20 points
Cove 2: 173 - 10 10 points
result Sat 19:05:22 : Division 2a : Ickenham beat Chesham 2 by 9 wickets view result view scorecard
Chesham 2: 154 - 10 5 points
Ickenham: 155 - 1 20 points
result Sat 19:03:57 : Division 5a : Hayes 2 beat Princes Risborough by 78 runs view result view scorecard
Hayes 2: 287 - 10 20 points
Princes Risborough: 209 - 8 12 points
result Sat 19:03:49 : Division 9b : Marlow 3 beat Windsor 3 by 7 wickets view result view scorecard
Windsor 3: 197 - 8 7 points
Marlow 3: 198 - 3 21 points
result Sat 19:02:08 : Division 6b : Fleet 2 lost to Sonning 2 by 17 runs view result view scorecard
Sonning 2: 293 - 2 21 points
Fleet 2: 276 - 10 8 points
result Sat 19:01:11 : Division 3b : Datchet 2 beat High Wycombe 3 by 5 wickets view result view scorecard
High Wycombe 3: 193 - 9 8 points
Datchet 2: 195 - 5 20 points
result Sat 18:58:16 : Division 6b : Purley-on-Thames 2 beat Theale & Tilehurst 2 by 67 runs view result view scorecard
Purley-on-Thames 2: 182 - 10 20 points
Theale & Tilehurst 2: 115 - 10 8 points
result Sat 18:55:49 : Division 1 : Gerrards Cross beat Stoke Green by 5 wickets view result view scorecard
Stoke Green: 245 - 10 9 points
Gerrards Cross: 248 - 5 20 points
result Sat 18:54:59 : Division 4b : Chalfont St Giles beat Amersham 3 by 8 wickets view result view scorecard
Amersham 3: 221 - 7 7 points
Chalfont St Giles: 224 - 2 21 points
result Sat 18:52:12 : Division 7a : Royal Ascot 3 lost to Kidmore End 2 by 52 runs view result view scorecard
Kidmore End 2: 143 - 10 20 points
Royal Ascot 3: 91 - 10 8 points
result Sat 18:50:42 : Division 9b : Uxbridge 4 beat Ickenham 4 by 36 runs view result view scorecard
Uxbridge 4: 199 - 7 20 points
Ickenham 4: 163 - 10 8 points
result Sat 18:39:09 : Division 6a : Chiswick & Whitton 2 beat Eastcote 4 by 6 wickets view result view scorecard
Eastcote 4: 261 - 7 9 points
Hounslow & Whitton 2: 262 - 4 20 points
result Sat 18:38:33 : Division 4a : White Waltham lost to Newbury by 46 runs view result view scorecard
Newbury: 188 - 10 20 points
White Waltham: 142 - 10 10 points
result Sat 18:31:52 : Division 8b : Chalfont St Peter 2 beat Ruislip 2 by 7 wickets view result view scorecard
Ruislip 2: 179 - 4 7 points
Chalfont St Peter 2: 182 - 3 20 points
result Sat 18:27:45 : Division 2b : Royal Ascot lost to Reading by 79 runs view result view scorecard
Reading: 225 - 10 20 points
Royal Ascot: 146 - 10 9 points
result Sat 18:24:18 : Division 7a : Wokingham 4 beat Binfield 3 by 5 wickets view result view scorecard
Binfield 3: 199 - 5 9 points
Wokingham 4: 203 - 5 20 points
result Sat 18:22:19 : Division 3a : Sulhamstead & Ufton lost to Farnham Royal by 71 runs view result view scorecard
Farnham Royal: 192 - 9 20 points
Sulhamstead & Ufton: 121 - 10 8 points
result Sat 18:18:44 : Division 4b : Harefield 2 beat Hillingdon Manor by 7 wickets view result view scorecard
Hillingdon Manor: 197 - 8 8 points
Harefield 2: 198 - 3 21 points
result Sat 18:12:23 : Division 9a : Newbury 3 lost to Reading 4 by 77 runs view result view scorecard
Reading 4: 191 - 10 20 points
Newbury 3: 114 - 10 8 points
result Sat 18:09:20 : Division 5a : Taplow 2 beat Tring Park 3 by 76 runs view result view scorecard
Taplow 2: 231 - 10 20 points
Tring Park 3: 155 - 10 10 points
result Sat 18:03:22 : Division 3a : Binfield beat Purley-on-Thames by 191 runs view result view scorecard
Binfield: 303 - 7 20 points
Purley-on-Thames: 112 - 10 6 points
result Sat 18:02:43 : Division 8b : Cookham Dean 3 beat High Wycombe 5 by 10 wickets view result view scorecard
High Wycombe 5: 104 - 10 3 points
Cookham Dean 3: 107 - 0 20 points
result Sat 17:59:12 : Division 7b : Chenies & Latimer beat Stoke Green 3 by 7 wickets view result view scorecard
Stoke Green 3: 180 - 10 7 points
Chenies & Latimer: 181 - 3 20 points
result Sat 17:53:14 : Division 6b : Bradfield beat Sulhamstead & Ufton 2 by 165 runs view result view scorecard
Bradfield: 244 - 5 21 points
Sulhamstead & Ufton 2: 79 - 10 4 points
result Sat 17:42:09 : Division 8a : Theale & Tilehurst 3 beat Thatcham Town 3 by 9 wickets view result view scorecard
Thatcham Town 3: 93 - 10 2 points
Theale & Tilehurst 3: 94 - 1 20 points
result Sat 17:01:01 : Division 3b : Chiswick & Whitton beat NPL by 6 wickets view result view scorecard
NPL: 126 - 10 5 points
Hounslow & Whitton: 127 - 4 20 points
result Sat 16:55:11 : Division 3a : Slough 3 beat Finchampstead 3 by 5 wickets view result view scorecard
Finchampstead 3: 115 - 10 5 points
Slough 3: 118 - 5 20 points
result Sat 16:07:42 : Division 1 : High Wycombe 2 beat Hayes by 8 wickets view result view scorecard
Hayes: 147 - 10 4 points
High Wycombe 2: 151 - 2 20 points
result Sat 15:53:49 : Division 2a : Kew beat Windsor by 10 wickets view result view scorecard
Windsor: 54 - 10 0 points
Kew: 56 - 0 20 points
result Sat 15:20:41 : Division 4a : Wokingham 3 beat North Maidenhead 2 by 8 wickets view result view scorecard
North Maidenhead 2: 81 - 10 3 points
Wokingham 3: 82 - 2 20 points